Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickups

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickups
from £245.00to £268.803 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Pickup Set
• Set consisting of: 3 x Single Coil
• Magnets: Alnico 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster® Pickups, (3)
FOR YOU: Custom Shop Fat '50s Strat PU-Set BEST MATERIALS: Formvar-Coated Alnico5 – Staggered hand-bevelded pole pieces YOUR TONE: Classic 1950's Single coil sound - Enhanced bass response PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickup Set (0992113000)
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickup Set (0992113000), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£248.17
Shipping: Free
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (White) 0992113000
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£268.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 3 x Single Coil
Magnets: Alnico 5

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG KH20
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '50s Stratocaster Pickups
Gig Gear
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£248.17
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£268.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel