Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Original '57/'62 SSS

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Original '57/'62 SSS
from £275.99to £379.653 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Pickguard with pickups and electronics
• Pickups: 3 x '57/'62 Single Coils
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Original '57/'62 SSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Pre-wired Pickguard Strat Original '57/'62 - S/S/S - Black, (992345506)
FOR YOU: 1x Fender Pre-wired Pickguard with Original '57/'62 Pickups
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Original '57/'62 SSS, Parchment 11 Hole PG B07WCL8SXL
FOR YOU: 1x Fender Pre-wired Pickguard with Custom '69 Pickups YOUR USE: Customize your tone – Easy to install YOUR TONE: Full and punchy tone that defined rock in the late '60s BEST MATERIALS: Alnico 5 magnets - Staggered pole piece BEST QUALITY: Made in USA according to the latest technology
prodImage
£296.50
£307.66
Shipping: £11.16
with shipping: £11.16
Fender Prewired Stratocaster Pickguard w/ Original '57/'62 Pickups (Black) 0992345506
Fender Prewired Stratocaster Pickguard w/ Original '57/'62 Pickups (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£379.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pickups: 3 x '57/'62 Single Coils
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Original '57/'62 SSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EMG KH20
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Original '57/'62 SSS
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£296.50
Shipping: £11.16
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£379.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel