Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
from £174.95to £176.953 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Seymour Duncan SH-7-8n Active Mount Humbucker Pickup for 7-String Electric Guitar
• Active Mount, Neck Position, Dual Coil, Ceramic Magnet, Hex Screw Pole Pieces
• Wax potted, DC resistance 8.9 kOhm, shielded 4-conductor lead
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Sh-8n Invader Humbucker Black
Sh-8n Invader Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-8n Invader Humbucker Reverse Zebra J5MNO4508
Sh-8n Invader Humbucker Reverse Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Sh-8n Invader Humbucker Zebra
Sh-8n Invader Humbucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seymour Duncan SH-7-8n Active Mount Humbucker Pickup for 7-String Electric Guitar
Active Mount, Neck Position, Dual Coil, Ceramic Magnet, Hex Screw Pole Pieces
Wax potted, DC resistance 8.9 kOhm, shielded 4-conductor lead

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
hayesmusic
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel