Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
from £49.993 offersManufacturer: RotosoundPrice History
• Electric Bass Strings
• Material: Monel Flatwound
• String Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105
• Suitable for 4-string Electric Bass
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£51.12
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Jazz Bass Electric Bass Guitar String Set Monel Flatwound 45-105 RS77LD
Rotosound Jazz Bass Electric Bass Guitar String Set Monel Flatwound 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound Long Scale Bass Strings - 45 65 85 105 Ga RS77LD
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound Long Scale Bass Strings - 45 65 85 105 Ga, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Monel Standard Gauge Flatwound Bass Strings (45 65 85 105), RS77LD OPC-PTGJVFD-NEW
Rotosound Monel Standard Gauge Flatwound Bass Strings (45 65 85 105), RS77LD Monel flat wire wound, legendary deep, massive sound Long scale...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Bass Strings
Material: Monel Flatwound
String Gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105
Suitable for 4-string Electric Bass

Price History

1M
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
musicbits
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel