Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow TM

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £71.69to £182.3513 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Material: Fibra-Tek, manganese alloy
• Functional microfiber cover, anatomical cutout
• Weight reduction by 15%
• Double padding, relieves gluteal muscles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Test Saddle: WHITE L3 SIZ519015
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Test Saddle: WHITE L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Test Saddle: WHITE S3 SIZ519046
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Test Saddle: WHITE S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Tm Superflow 248 x 135 mm B086N2CR4Y
Black
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Tm Superflow 248 x 145 mm 10724873
Black
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Tm Superflow 248 x 145 mm 10724873
Black
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Tm Superflow 248 x 145 mm 017A920MHC001
Features Black Product DescriptionFLITE BOOST TM Saddle 145x248mm (L3) Superflow Black -
prodImage
£182.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Bike Saddle - S3 Size, Manganese Rails SI517639
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Bike Saddle - S3 Size, Manganese Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Seat Manganese - S3 - Black SI517639
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Seat Manganese - S3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Seat Manganese - L3 - Black SI517608
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Seat Manganese - L3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black SI517608-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black SI517608-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black SI517608-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Saddle in BLACK SELFLTBSTTMSFBLK
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Saddle in BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Fibra-Tek, manganese alloy
Functional microfiber cover, anatomical cutout
Weight reduction by 15%
Double padding, relieves gluteal muscles

Price History

1M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£78.10
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£70.63
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.48
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£70.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel