Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB (STKP24000400)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB (STKP24000400)
from £619.00to £909.176 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive Capacity: 24 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Including Seagate Rescue Data Recovery
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 18.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB (STKP24000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB, External Hard Drive, USB 3.0, Data Rescue Services (STKP24000400) B0CMV9Q5MT
Easy-to-use desktop hard drive—simply plug in the power adapter and USB cable Fast file transfers with USB 3.0 Drag-and-drop file saving right out of the box Automatic recognition of Windows and Mac computers for simple setup (Reformatting required for use with Time Machine) Enjoy peace of mind with the included limited warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
SEAGATE Expansion Desktop External Hard Drive - 24 TB, Black, Black 10294751
- Back up your data safely with this Seagate 24 TB external hard drive- Plug-and-play setup gets you storing files within seconds, with no software required- Fast USB 3.0 port means big files transfer in a flash- Automatically recognised by Windows and macOS, so you can start using it straight away- If you ever lose your files, the Rescue Services will help you recover them
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion STKP24000400 external hard drive 24 TB 3.5" 3.2
The Seagate Expansion desktop drive provides extra storage for your files. Instantly add space. consolidate files to a single location. or free up space on your computer’s internal drive.Expansion External Hard Drives & SSDsSeagate offers easy-to-use solutions when you need to instantly add storage to your computer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£803.34
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion STKP24000400. Hdd Capacity: 24 Tb Hdd Size: 3.5". Usb Version:
Seagate Expansion STKP24000400. Hdd Capacity: 24 Tb Hdd Size: 3.5". Usb Version:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£845.15
Shipping: Free
24TB Seagate STKP24000400 Expansion External Hard Drive, Desktop, USB 3.0, Rescu
24TB Seagate STKP24000400 Expansion External Hard Drive, Desktop, USB 3.0, Rescu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£879.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24 TB External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 (STKP24000400)
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24 TB External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 (STKP24000400), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Hard Drives
prodImage
£909.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £906.47 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Including Seagate Rescue Data Recovery
Compatible with various operating systems
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 18.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm
Hard Drive Capacity
24 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB (STKP24000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LaCie 2Big Raid 8TB
£636.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie 1big Dock 8TB (STHS8000800)
£531.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
LaCie Rugged RAID Shuttle 8TB (STHT8000800)
£540.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
iStorage diskAshur DT2 6TB
£525.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 5TB
£524.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage diskAshur DT2 8TB
£519.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB (STKP24000400)
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£803.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£845.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel