Western Digital WD Elements Desktop 24TB (WLG0240HBK-EESN)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD Elements Desktop 24TB (WLG0240HBK-EESN)
from £589.99to £1,000.857 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 24 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Elements Desktop 24TB (WLG0240HBK-EESN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD 24TB Elements External Desktop Hard Drive, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Fast transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black 1114_313.59
Generous Capacity Experience seamless storage expansion with up to 24TB of space. Elevate your storage capabilities with easy access to your cherished photos, music, videos, and files, seamlessly archived and readily accessible in one reliable device. Plug-and-play expandability Simplify your data backup routine with a plug-and-play hard drive. Archive your important files and documents effortlessly, helping to keep your valuable data protected. Transfer faster Experience fast data transfer speeds with USB 3.2 Gen 1, enabling you to quickly transfer and access your files with ease.
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
WD 24TB Elements External Desktop Hard Drive, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Fast transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black 09022026_Allexis_WESDIG_352.79_489.99_10
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Elements 24TB HDD external hard drive USB Type-A 3. WDBWLG0240HBK-EESN
Enhance your storage capacityExperience the dependability and spacious storage of the WD Elements® desktop hard drive. Benefit from fast data transfers and effortless connectivity with USB 3.2 Gen 1/USB 3.0 devices. making backups of your photos. videos. and essential files a breeze.Generous CapacityExperience seamless storage expansion with up to 24TB1 of space. Elevate your storage capabilities with easy access to your cherished photos. music. videos. and files. seamlessly archived and readily accessible in one reliable device.Plug-and-play expandabilitySimplify your data backup routine with a plug-and-play hard drive. Archive your important files and documents effortlessly. helping to keep your valuable data protected.Transfer fasterExperience fast data transfer speeds with USB 3.2 Gen 1. enabling you to quickly transfer and access your files with ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£632.39
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Elements 24 TB External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 (WDBWLG0240HBK- WDBWLG0240HBK-EESN
Western Digital Elements 24 TB External Hard Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 (WDBWLG0240HBK-, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Hard Drives
prodImage
£656.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £656.77 / Unit
‎Western Digital Technologies, Inc. WD 24TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, F ‎WDBWLG0240HBK-EESN
WD 24TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£1,000.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
WD 24TB Elements External Desktop Hard Drive, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Fast transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black WDBWLG0240HBK-EESN
prodImage
£615.12
Shipping: Free
WD 24TB Elements External Desktop Hard Drive, USB 3.1 Gen 1, Fast transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black UFP_WDBWLG0240HBK
prodImage
£633.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
24 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.2 Gen 1

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Elements Desktop 24TB (WLG0240HBK-EESN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Expansion Desktop 24TB (STKP24000400)
£619.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LaCie 2Big Raid 8TB
£636.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged RAID Shuttle 8TB (STHT8000800)
£540.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LaCie 1big Dock 8TB (STHS8000800)
£531.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 5TB
£524.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage diskAshur DT2 8TB
£519.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Elements Desktop 24TB (WLG0240HBK-EESN)
Burrlowski
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeVital
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£632.39
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£656.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £656.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel