SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE60-2T00-G25)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE60-2T00-G25)
from £250.93to £474.995 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 550 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.1, USB-C
• Power Supply: USB-C
• Weight: 78.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE60-2T00-G25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB up to 550MB/s read, Solid State Drive HP-55VY-WDFT
Memory storage capacity: 2048 GB High-speed transfers of up to 550MB/s let you move hi-res photos and videos fast Rugged, water- and dust-resistant (IP-55 rated) Shock-resistant solid state core for greater durability Compact and pocket-sized For PC and Mac users
prodImage
£250.93
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB up to 550MB/s read, Solid State Drive B078T9SZ3K
Memory storage capacity: 2048 GB High-speed transfers of up to 550MB/s let you move hi-res photos and videos fast Rugged, water- and dust-resistant (IP-55 rated) Shock-resistant solid state core for greater durability Compact and pocket-sized For PC and Mac users
prodImage
£283.79
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB up to 550MB/s read, Solid State Drive HP-55VY-WDFT
Memory storage capacity: 2048 GB High-speed transfers of up to 550MB/s let you move hi-res photos and videos fast Rugged, water- and dust-resistant (IP-55 rated) Shock-resistant solid state core for greater durability Compact and pocket-sized For PC and Mac users
prodImage
£289.23
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Extreme 2000GB Grey, Orange SDSSDE60-2T00-G25
Speed up the flow. Move files faster. The rugged SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD delivers high-speedtransfers with up to 550MB/s read speeds. This...
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB up to 550MB/s read, Solid State Drive B078T9SZ3K
Memory storage capacity: 2048 GB High-speed transfers of up to 550MB/s let you move hi-res photos and videos fast Rugged, water- and dust-resistant (IP-55 rated) Shock-resistant solid state core for greater durability Compact and pocket-sized For PC and Mac users
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:78.9 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:550 MB/s
Connections:USB 3.1, USB-C
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE60-2T00-G25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0H)
£243.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GB
£240.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Touch 1TB (MU-PC1T0K)
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso TX500 2TB (3827470)
£264.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital My Passport SSD 2TB
£268.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Crucial X10 2TB (CT2000X10SSD9)
£221.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 512GB
£280.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 2TB (3826470)
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 2TB (SDSSDE60-2T00-G25)
The Captain Ro
prodImage
£250.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£283.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel