Lexar ES5 2TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar ES5 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar ES5 Portable SSD 2TB, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 up to 2000MB/s Read and Write, IP65, Magsafe External SSD Support Apple ProRes 4K (for iPhone 15/16 Pro) an
High Performance: Up to 2000MB/s read and 2000MB/s write1 to transfer files fast for a smooth workflow (Performance on Mac and other systems not...
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar ES5 Portable SSD 2TB, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 up to 2000MB/s Read and Write, IP65, Magsafe External SSD Support Apple ProRes 4K (for iPhone 15/16 Pro) and Galaxy S25 8K, for Laptop, Liquid Silicon Build LES5XXX002T-RNHNG
High Performance: Up to 2000MB/s read and 2000MB/s write1 to transfer files fast for a smooth workflow (Performance on Mac and other systems not supporting USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 may be lower) Full-Scenario Phone SSD: Easily attaches to MagSafe-compatible devices, Supports recording in Apple ProRes at 4K 120FPS (iPhone 15/16 Pro Series), and Galaxy S25 Pro Video 8K 30FPS Comprehensive Protection: Rated IP65 for dust and water resistance, and is drop resistant up to 3M Auto Backup: Includes free access to the Lexar App to easily auto back up your media and expand the storage of your mobile device. NOTE: iCloud backup is not supported Durable, Thin, and Stylish: it provides a beautiful storage solution and comes with a cable organizer that doubles as a lanyard
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar ES5 Portable SSD 2TB, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 up to 2000MB/s Read and Write, IP65, Magsafe External SSD Support Apple ProRes 4K (for iPhone 15/16 Pro) a
Lexar ES5 Portable SSD 2TB, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 up to 2000MB/s Read and Write, IP65, Magsafe External SSD Support Apple ProRes 4K (for iPhone 15/16 Pro)...
prodImage
£312.49
Shipping: Free
Lexar ES5 Portable SSD 2TB USB 3.2 Gen2x2 up to 2000MB/s Read and Write IP65 Magsafe 69e86ac942118e0008195759
ES5 Portable SSD 2TB USB 3.2 Gen2x2 up to 2000MB/s Read and Write IP65 Magsafe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar ES5 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 4TB
£373.23
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 4TBCompare 4 Prices
Lexar NQ790 4TB (LNQ790X004T-RNNNG)
£312.48
Lexar NQ790 4TB (LNQ790X004T-RNNNG)Compare 5 Prices
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TB
£194.45
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£208.37
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar NS100 1TB (LNS100-1TRB)
£123.90
Lexar NS100 1TB (LNS100-1TRB)Compare 8 Prices
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)
£194.44
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)Compare 3 Prices
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TB
£136.05
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 8 Prices
Lexar NM990 2TB
£241.83
Lexar NM990 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar NM790 8TB (LNM790X008T-RNNNG)
£999.99
Lexar NM790 8TB (LNM790X008T-RNNNG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GB
£250.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 2TB
£259.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wise Portable SSD 2TB
£315.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0H)
£249.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0T)
£244.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Western Digital My Passport SSD 2TB
£242.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 1TB
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 512GB
£237.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar ES5 2TB
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
YISAVE TECHNOLOGY (HK)
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.49
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£399.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel