Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PD2T0G/WW)

• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Interfaces: PCIe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PD2T0G/WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Resurrected 2TB, External Hard Drive, USB 3.2 Gen.2 High-Speed Storage, External SSD for iPhone 17, Mac, PC, Android Devices & Gaming Consoles, Metallic Silver, MU-PD2T0G/WW
OUR PORTABLE STORAGE, REBORN: Experience the Portable SSD T7 Resurrected, a fast 2TB external SSD with a sustainable, durable 100% recycled aluminium enclosure and password protection; Portable storage for PC, Mac, iPhone 17, gaming & more⁴ ⁵ ⁶ LIGHTNING FAST RESULTS: Transfer even huge files in seconds; With read/write speeds of up to 1,050/1,000 MB/s you can edit 4K videos directly and complete projects without delay¹ ² EASY CONNECTION: Simply connect the SSD T7 Resurrected portable hard drive to your PC, Mac, iPhone 17, Android device or console using the included USB cables; No complicated installation required⁵ ⁶ EFFICIENT, SECURE, ROBUST: Benefit from more than just speed; The user-friendly Samsung Magician Software ensures optimal SSD performance thanks to firmware updates and drive checks; And the casing of your Samsung SSD is drop-resistant up to 2m⁷ ⁸ ⁹ INCLUDED IN THE DELIVERY: Everything you need; The Portable SSD T7 Resurrected provides 2TB portable storage and a USB Type-C to C cable for universal connectivity and a clear user manual for a quick start
prodImage
£279.68
Shipping: Free
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Resurrected 2TB, External Hard Drive, USB 3.2 Gen.2 High-Speed Storage, External SSD for iPhone 17, Mac, PC, Android Devices & Gaming Consoles, Metallic Silver, MU-PD2T0G/WW B0FYQLHSSP
OUR PORTABLE STORAGE, REBORN: Experience the Portable SSD T7 Resurrected, a fast 2TB external SSD with a sustainable, durable 100% recycled aluminium enclosure and password protection; Portable storage for PC, Mac, iPhone 17, gaming & more⁴ ⁵ ⁶ LIGHTNING FAST RESULTS: Transfer even huge files in seconds; With read/write speeds of up to 1,050/1,000 MB/s you can edit 4K videos directly and complete projects without delay¹ ² EASY CONNECTION: Simply connect the SSD T7 Resurrected portable hard drive to your PC, Mac, iPhone 17, Android device or console using the included USB cables; No complicated installation required⁵ ⁶ EFFICIENT, SECURE, ROBUST: Benefit from more than just speed; The user-friendly Samsung Magician Software ensures optimal SSD performance thanks to firmware updates and drive checks; And the casing of your Samsung SSD is drop-resistant up to 2m⁷ ⁸ ⁹ INCLUDED IN THE DELIVERY: Everything you need; The Portable SSD T7 Resurrected provides 2TB portable storage and a USB Type-C to C cable for universal connectivity and a clear user manual for a quick start
prodImage
£279.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PD2T0G/WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung T9 2TB
£266.04
Samsung T9 2TBCompare 14 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 1TB (MZ-77E1T0B)
£159.00
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 1TB (MZ-77E1T0B)Compare 13 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T9 4TB (MU-PG4T0B)
£605.22
Samsung Portable SSD T9 4TB (MU-PG4T0B)Compare 12 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TB
£171.50
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TBCompare 21 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB
£193.61
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 1TB (MZ-77Q1T0BW)
£159.99
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 1TB (MZ-77Q1T0BW)Compare 3 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0T)
£244.90
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0T)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 Touch 1TB (MU-PC1T0K)
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Mobile SSD 1TB
£279.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2 2TB
£268.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Kingston XS2000 4TB (SXS2000/4000G)
£277.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
OWC Express 1M2 1TB
£276.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial X10 2TB (CT2000X10SSD9)
£224.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crucial X10 Pro 2TB (CT2000X10PROSSD9)
£289.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB (STMF1000400)
£290.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel