Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £71.002 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Samsonite Business Collection for Business Travel
• Lighter and Better Equipped Than Previous Models
• Premium Interior and Refined Design
• High-Tech Features and Elegant Look at Mysight
• Lightweight Design and Environmentally Friendly Materials
• Black Polyester Backpack from Samsonite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite MySight - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack, 43 cm, 19 l, Blue (Blue) B08MKTCRX5
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 30 x 16 x 43 cm - 19 L - 0.90 kg Body exterior in recycled PET material Detachable pen pouch with Velcro fastening Smart Sleeve, comfortable padded handles and shoulder straps on all models Small colorful details for a modern touch
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite MySight - 15.6 Inch laptop backpack, 43 cm, 19 l, black (black) B08MQJDKC5
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 30 x 16 x 43 cm - 19 L - 0.90 kg Body exterior in recycled PET material Detachable pen pouch with Velcro fastening Smart Sleeve, comfortable padded handles and shoulder straps on all models Small colorful details for a modern touch
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samsonite Business Collection for Business Travel
Lighter and Better Equipped Than Previous Models
Premium Interior and Refined Design
High-Tech Features and Elegant Look at Mysight
Lightweight Design and Environmentally Friendly Materials
Black Polyester Backpack from Samsonite

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Mysight Laptop Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£199.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SwissGear Pegasus
£70.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£85.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£60.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel