Samsonite Attrix Trolley with 4 Wheels Expandable 55 cm (23/26 in)

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £209.85to £291.302 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Hard luggage in red made of lightweight polypropylene
• Mesh pocket, packing straps, zippered pocket
• Divider with zipper
• Surrounding 2-way zipper
• Cross compression strap, carrying handle, double frame
• 4 double wheels, expandable volume
• TSA lock, lining made of recycled material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Attrix Trolley with 4 Wheels Expandable 55 cm (23/26 in)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 38/44 L, Brown (Dene) B0CZSBXDWV
Spinner 55 Expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 40 x 55 x 20/23 cm, 38/44 L, 2.2 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; The large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket provide additional practical storage space. This elegant suitcase has a hidden expansion option that gives you additional space and meets the needs of all travelers 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£209.85
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Attrix - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 38/44 L, red (red) B0CZSBLCDW
Spinner 55 Expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 40 x 55 x 20/23 cm, 38/44 L, 2.2 kg Made in Europe; the shells are made of Roxkin material, an innovative material that easily springs back into shape and is highly resistant to impacts; It is exceptionally robust thanks to its phenomenal structure of integrated layers Enjoy a worry-free, premium travel experience with the robust double-tube pull handle and smooth-rolling, spring-loaded wheels that ensure ultimate ease of use and handling The lower compartment is equipped with recessed, removable cross straps , to keep all your things neatly in place; The large pocket on the divider pad and the practical apron pocket provide additional practical storage space. This elegant suitcase has a hidden expansion option that gives you additional space and meets the needs of all travelers 10-year guarantee
prodImage
£291.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard luggage in red made of lightweight polypropylene
Mesh pocket, packing straps, zippered pocket
Divider with zipper
Surrounding 2-way zipper
Cross compression strap, carrying handle, double frame
4 double wheels, expandable volume
TSA lock, lining made of recycled material

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Attrix Trolley with 4 Wheels Expandable 55 cm (23/26 in)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£206.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£163.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£203.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£192.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£209.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel