Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 10, Male B08B1KV4KC
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£119.31
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 6, Male B08B1L7RFR
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£121.48
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 10.5, Male B08B1M3MP1
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£151.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 11, Male B08B1KDW44
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 11.5, Male B08B1KXFV7
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 6.5, Male B08B1LWF3D
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.10
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 9, Male B08B1KGRDL
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£130.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 9, Male
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£130.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 9.5, Male B08B1LRG7P
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£136.17
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 7.5, Male B08B1LQRFJ
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£136.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 13, Male B08B1K6484
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£140.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Ultra Flex 2 Mid Gtx, Black Out/Red Orange, 12, Male B08B1M3S67
A men’s mid-cut shoe with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection for speed hiking and high-intensity use in mixed mountain terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Motion Guidence: The sole and midsole are developed in synergy to support the natural movement of the foot and provide excellent sure-footedness over any terrain Outsole: POMOCA SPEED HIKING Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£167.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 59 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 38 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£132.60
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£122.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£120.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
prodImage
£119.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel