Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
from £99.005 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoes
• Material: Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop
• Features: Breathable, GORE-TEX membrane, recycled materials
• Sole: Rubber outsole with rugged tread
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® Mid Walking Boots, Waterproof and Breathable, Outdoors, Hiking & Trekking Footwear (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 6) 1439334.1439337
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper with protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Padded collar & Tongue keeps out debris Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing, 100% recycled breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® Mid Walking Boots, Waterproof and Breathable, Outdoors, Hiking & Trekking Footwear (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 5) 1439334.1439336
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper with protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Padded collar & Tongue keeps out debris Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing, 100% recycled breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Mid Walking Boots
Womens Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Mid Walking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® Mid Walking Boots, Waterproof and Breathable, Outdoors, Hiking & Trekking Footwear (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 8) 1439334.1439339
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper with protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Padded collar & Tongue keeps out debris Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing, 100% recycled breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® Mid Walking Boots, Waterproof and Breathable, Outdoors, Hiking & Trekking Footwear (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7) 1439334.1439338
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper with protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Padded collar & Tongue keeps out debris Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing, 100% recycled breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop
Features: Breathable, GORE-TEX membrane, recycled materials
Sole: Rubber outsole with rugged tread
Weight: 670 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 143 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Source Gobi Women
£99.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Dropline men
£86.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Merrell Moab 2 Mid GTX Women
£97.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel