Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
from £75.78to £163.995 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s Trek Ascent Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Grey (Grey/black/orange),7-7.5 UK(40 EU) B00KR3XQ88
Optimal balance of stability and flexibility for ground adaptation
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s Trek Ascent Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Grey (Grey/black/orange),11 UK(46 EU) B00KR3Y5KQ
Optimal balance of stability and flexibility for ground adaptation
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent, Men Training Running Shoes, Black (Black), 7-7.5 UK(40 EU)
Machine or hand Washable on a cool wash and allow to Air Dry do not use direct heat sources to dry such as a hairdryer or radiator.
prodImage
£156.58
£164.99
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s Trek Ascent Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Grey (Grey/black/orange),7.5-8 UK(41 EU)
Durable polyester ripstop upper Deep toe flex groove with soft 4mm PU insole Wave Grip outsole Zero Drop Machine wash cold. Allow to air dry
prodImage
£156.58
£164.24
Shipping: £7.66
with shipping: £7.66
More offers
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s Trek Ascent Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Grey (Grey/black/orange),8-8.5 UK(42 EU)
Optimal balance of stability and flexibility for ground adaptation
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£76.22
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 57 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£58.88
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 3 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£82.01
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 18 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 33 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 17 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
£82.95
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£76.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Eagle Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£72.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£72.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
DINAN
prodImage
£156.58
Shipping: £8.41
DINAN
prodImage
£156.58
Shipping: £7.66
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel