Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women

Price History
• Barefoot shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 8-8.5 UK B07GS7M1L1
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£93.44
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Shoe, Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running, Black/Yellow, 35 EU B07GSFFCPK
Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry Fabric linings The new upper is also more water repellent than the previous version Polyester fabric upper with added lamination around the toes to prevent seam splitting
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 7 UK 19W7601-41
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 6 UK 19W7601-40
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Running Trainers Ivy/Black - 37 19W7602-37
VibramV-Trail2.0FiveFingersBarefootFeelOutdoorRunningTrainers ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(36) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 7 UK B07GSB7JH8
Vegano Lavar à máquina a frio/secar ao ar livre, Veganistisch Koud wassen in de wasmachine, aan de lucht drogen, style: V-trail 2.0 outer_material: Vibram sole closure_type: Lace Up
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 5 - 5.5 UK B07GSBJKQT
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 4 UK B07GSDR9X7
Vegan Makinede Soğuk Suda Yıkayın / Havada Kurutun, Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry, Vegansk Maskintvätt kallt/lufttorka, Vegan Lavage en machine à froid, séchage à lair libre, Produkt wegański
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 5.5 UK B07GSBFB4C
"barefoot" through the terrain Breathable outer material provides grip and protection in the most difficult terrain Trail running with quick release Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 3 UK B07GS9RSS6
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 5 UK 19W7601-38
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 8 UK 19W7601-42
Women’s Barefoot Trail Running Shoes – The Vibram Women’s FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 is built for rugged terrain, combining minimalist barefoot performance with enhanced protection and traction - perfect for trail running, off-road training, and outdoor adventures. Vibram Megagrip Outsole for Superior Traction – Equipped with Vibram’s premium Megagrip rubber compound, these women’s trail running shoes provide exceptional grip, flexibility, and durability on wet, dry, rocky, and uneven surfaces. 3D Cocoon Rock Plate for Enhanced Underfoot Protection – Features a protective mesh layer molded into the outsole to disperse impact from sharp rocks and objects, offering reliable protection while maintaining ground feel and flexibility. Lightweight, Breathable & Quick-Drying Mesh Upper – Made with abrasion-resistant mesh, the V-Trail 2.0 promotes airflow and dries quickly, ensuring a secure, comfortable fit during intense trail runs and variable weather conditions. Natural Movement with Vibram FiveFingers Design – Individual toe pockets allow natural toe splay, improving balance, agility, proprioception, and control on unpredictable terrain, giving runners a more connected barefoot trail experience.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 5 UK 19W7601-38
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 5.5 UK 19W7601-39
"barefoot" through the terrain Breathable outer material provides grip and protection in the most difficult terrain Trail running with quick release Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 5.5 UK B07GSBFB4C
"barefoot" through the terrain Breathable outer material provides grip and protection in the most difficult terrain Trail running with quick release Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Black Yellow, 7 UK B07GS9S11H
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 5.5 UK B07GS99QWX
Vegano Lavar à máquina com água fria/secar ao ar, Style: V-Trail 2.0 Upper material: Vibram sole closure_type: lace up Vegan
prodImage
£118.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Running Shoe, Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail, Ivy/Black, 5.5-6 UK (36 EU) B07GSBX6VJ
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£118.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 35 EU B07GSB5RPX
Vegano Lavar a máquina en frío, secar al aire Vegan Machine wash cold, air dry Style: V-Trail 2.0, product wegaşski
prodImage
£118.83
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(38) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(37) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(39) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(40) Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Running Trainers - Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram V-Trail 2.0 Womens Five Fingers Barefoot Running Trainers Ivy/Black - 38 19W7602-38
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Women's V-trail 2.0 Trail Running Shoe, Ivy Black, 8 UK
Vegan Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£171.70
£179.91
Shipping: £8.21
with shipping: £8.21
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£98.99
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 40 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.44
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£91.15
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.14
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£96.00
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£69.71
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 1 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Ride 17 Women
£93.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 27 GTX Men
£93.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Women
£93.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Saucony Triumph 23 Women
£93.19
Compare Prices
52 offers
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Men
£93.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Women (1012B899)
£90.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Women
£92.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Altra Torin 7 men
£90.91
Compare Prices
23 offers
Altra Escalante women
£92.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
prodImage
£93.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel