Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cordura, Polyester, Wool
• Liner Material: Polyurethane, Wool
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Khaki Orange, 6 UK B0114LSZDC
Machine or hand Washable on a cool wash and allow to Air Dry do not use direct heat sources to dry such as a hairdryer or radiator.
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Khaki Orange, 10 10.5 UK B0114LTLNA
High-tenacity nylon water resistant fabric treatment Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 360 wool lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry Water resistant
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK B0114LRN12
prodImage
£120.20
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 10 10.5 UK SF-GB-45798748736
High-tenacity nylon water resistant fabric treatment Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 360 wool lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry Water resistant
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 7.5 UK B0114LRN12
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Khaki Orange, 8.5 9 UK
High-tenacity nylon water resistant fabric treatment Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 360 wool lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry Water resistant
prodImage
£156.58
£165.82
Shipping: £9.24
with shipping: £9.24
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 8 8.5 UK 1-4145-B0114LRUUG-847100052290
High-tenacity nylon water resistant fabric treatment Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 360 wool lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry Water resistant
prodImage
£156.58
£165.94
Shipping: £9.36
with shipping: £9.36
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 8.5 9 UK 1-4145-B0114LRXIK-847100052306
prodImage
£156.58
£165.18
Shipping: £8.60
with shipping: £8.60
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Khaki Orange, 7 UK 1-4145-B0114LT2BG-847100052207
prodImage
£156.58
£164.86
Shipping: £8.28
with shipping: £8.28
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Khaki Orange, 8 8.5 UK
prodImage
£156.58
£165.51
Shipping: £8.93
with shipping: £8.93
Vibram FiveFingers Trek Ascent Insulated, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Black, 12 UK 1-4145-B0114LS6BS-847100052337
prodImage
£156.58
£165.98
Shipping: £9.40
with shipping: £9.40
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 9.5 10 UK SF-GB-45798748682
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Black, 6 UK
prodImage
£164.26
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Trek Ascent Insulated Multisport Outdoor Shoes, Khaki Orange, 10.5 11 UK
High-tenacity nylon water resistant fabric treatment Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 360 wool lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry Water resistant
prodImage
£166.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cordura, Polyester, Wool
Liner Material:Polyurethane, Wool
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£79.08
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 47 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£93.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.44
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£94.61
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.14
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£96.00
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£69.71
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 1 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Terracruise LT Women (825783)
£93.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Shellista V Shorty Waterproof
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Dropline men
£96.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£94.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
£93.16
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Men
£92.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.20
Shipping: Free
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel