Vibram Furoshiki Men

Manufacturer: Vibram
Vibram Furoshiki Men
from £58.88to £81.423 offersManufacturer: Vibram
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibram Furoshiki Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Vibram Furoshiki Original Low-Top Sneakers, Green (Olive Olive), 9UK(43 EU) B0721PZHLH
Vibram Furoshiki: the wrap sole for anywhere and everything you do! Furoshiki is the only sole on the market that wraps the entire foot. Because the upper is made of stretch fabric, it anatomically fits well with any foot type and the Velcro closure system allows for a quick, easy fit. Machine wash cold, air dry
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Furoshiki Shoe, Unisex Adults' Ankle Boots Boots, Brown (Dark Brown), XS (36/37 EU) B01LZP4Z13
Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram FiveFingers Furoshiki Original, Women’s Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black Black), 4/4.5 UK (36 EU) B071X925J2
Vibram Furoshiki: the wrap sole for anywhere and everything you do! Furoshiki is the only sole on the market that wraps the entire foot. Because the upper is made of stretch fabric, it anatomically fits well with any foot type and the Velcro closure system allows for a quick, easy fit. Machine wash cold, air dry
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Vibram Furoshiki Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 34 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£82.01
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 32 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 18 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 30 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 17 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 14 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 14 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train Women
£82.95
Vibram FiveFingers V-Train WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Brooks PureGrit 8 Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Quest 2 Women
£56.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Vectiv Enduris Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 9 Men
£59.37
Compare Prices
36 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Women
£65.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ignite Mesh Men
£58.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Novablast 5 GS Child
£58.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Women
£51.50
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£57.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vibram Furoshiki Men
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel