NIKE Shox NZ

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Shox NZ
from £74.99to £180.5925 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Phylon
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Shox NZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Shox NZ Retro White Metallic Silver Sport Red Retro UK Size 5.5 EUR 38.5 378341 104
Nike Shox NZ Retro White Metallic Silver Sport Red Retro UK Size 5.5 EUR 38.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 9 - 10 Black/ Red 378341 017
Nike Shox NZ Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 9 - 10 Black/ Red 378341 017, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904095
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904105
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Nz, Men's Shoes, White/Metallic Silver-Sport Red-Cool Grey-Black-Cool Grey, 6.5 UK (40.5 EU) JD-19717277-6.5
The top is made from one piece for an elegant profile. The heel features a Nike Shox 4-column cushioning unit for shock absorption. The outsole is made of BRS 1000 carbon rubber with modified circular waffle iron for comfortable and daily traction. 100% Authentic 0
prodImage
£180.59
£185.54
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Nike Shox NZ Mens Trainers Black Volt Green UK Size 11 EU 46 - Style 378041-013 378341-013
Nike Shox NZ Mens Trainers Black Volt Green UK Size 11 EU 46 - Style 378041-013, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Retro Midnight Navy Metallic Silver Retro UK Size 12 EUR 47.5 378341 402
Nike Shox NZ Retro Midnight Navy Metallic Silver Retro UK Size 12 EUR 47.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE AIR SHOX NZ 2.0 "WHITE" (2010) TRAINERS (409780 102)
NIKE AIR SHOX NZ 2.0 "WHITE" (2010) TRAINERS (409780 102), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904110
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904120
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904085
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904100
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217899104080
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217899104090
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217899104095
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217899104075
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904090
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217942904080
The Nike Shox continues to push the envelope and is acknowledged as one of the most audacious Nike designs in terms of technology and style ever. The Shox system is used by many athletes for its impact absorption and speed enhancing features. But you don't have to be a professional athlete to fully appreciate the Shox NZ. Its futuristic look also makes a statement while worn casually and never goes unnoticed on the streets. Features: * One-piece fitted upper for comfort * Four-column Nike Shox system for adaptive impact protection * Phylon midsole in the forefoot for lightweight cushioning * Perforated frame with gilly lacing system for ventilation and a locked-down feel * Rubber Waffle outsole for traction and durability * Carbon rubber under the heel for abrasion resistance
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in White Trainers
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in White Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Grey Trainers
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Grey Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in White/Sport Red/Cool Grey Trainers
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in White/Sport Red/Cool Grey Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Black Trainers
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Lapis and Blue Void Trainers
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Lapis and Blue Void Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Light Army/Spruce Fog/Light Bone Trainers
Nike Shox NZ Men's Shoes in Light Army/Spruce Fog/Light Bone Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox NZ Size 8, 10, 12 "Midnight Navy/ Black Metallic Silver"
Nike Shox NZ Size 8, 10, 12 "Midnight Navy/ Black Metallic Silver", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Phylon
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Shox NZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 72 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 202 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 81 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Compare Prices
169 offers
Saucony Clarion ladies
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
ab-attire
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
qubetrainer
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel