NIKE Initiator Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Initiator Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Mens Initiator Lace Up Stripe Patterned Sneakers in White/Viotech-P - Size UK 10.5 019f2762-eadf-70ac-b4b3-c5a6b0d26156
Nike sneakers designed as runner trainers with a road shoe construction and round toe. The striped pattern adds a distinct detail, while the athletic build supports running-focused use. A streamlined profile emphasises performance-led functionality in a lightweight shoe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Nike Mens Initiator Lace Up Stripe Patterned Sneakers in White/Viotech-P - Size UK 5.5 019f2752-0826-77be-9906-77ae95b7b1e1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 8.5 UK (43 EU) 1048914
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£60.94
£69.89
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Nike Initiator, Men's Competition Running Shoes, Grey (Metallic Silver/Black/White 001), 8 UK (42.5 EU) 1048924
Supportive overlays help center your foot in the shoe Soft lining increases comfort Foam midsole provides a soft, cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole allow you to move freely
prodImage
£67.49
£76.44
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Light Bone/Smoke Grey/Coconut, 7 B0DJ9SZBSK
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 6.5 B0DYKSDQLL
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Initiator Trainers
Upper: Durable, Synthetic. Insole: Soft, Synthetic. Midsole: Cushioned. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue. Flat. Cut: Low Cut.
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Bone) Nike Mens Initiator Logo Cushioned Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Moulded, Supportive. Flat. Cut:...
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Light Bone/Smoke Grey/Coconut, 9 1107895
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£67.83
£76.78
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Light Bone/Smoke Grey/Coconut, 9
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoe, Light Bone/Smoke Grey/Coconut, 7.5 UK 1107892
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Light Bone Smoke Grey Coconut Milk, 9.5 UK 1107894
With the comfortable hold of the Nike Initiator, you are well positioned on all routes The breathable upper material and soft, padded design ensure a safe walking experience. Supportive overlays help centre the foot in the shoe. The soft lining ensures even higher wearing comfort. Thanks to the foam midsole, you have a soft, padded feel.
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
NIKE Initiator Men s Running S Sneaker, Multicoloured White Obsidian Metallic Cool Grey 101, 10 UK 1048890
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoe, Light Bone/Smoke Grey/Coconut, 7.5 UK
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Light Bone/Smoke Grey/Coconut, 10 1107896
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Initiator HQ1511 Women's Shoe, Light Bone Smoke Grey Coconut Milk, 11 UK
Nike Initiator Men's Running Shoe
prodImage
£68.13
£77.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Nike Initiator, Men's Competition Running Shoes, Grey (Metallic Silver/Black/White 001), 8 UK (42.5 EU)
Supportive overlays help center your foot in the shoe Soft lining increases comfort Foam midsole provides a soft, cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole allow you to move freely
prodImage
£68.31
£79.81
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 12 B0DYL2974K
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 11.5 B0DYL6XHH8
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, Light Bone/Cargo Khaki-Limesto, 11 B0D95KCDYT
Nike shoes offer soft cushioning and a comfortable foot climate, which means that feet tire less quickly even when worn for extended periods Special cushioning systems reduce stress on joints and protect against impacts when running or jumping The shoes provide good grip and secure support, which reduces the risk of injury and supports movement patterns Nike shoes are suitable for both sports and everyday life, combining functionality with modern design
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 7 B0DYL8G7GZ
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 8.5 B0DYKNTT52
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 8.5 B0DYKNTT52
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 8 B0DYL8DBLN
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 7 B0DYL8G7GZ
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 7.5 B0DX43KFWP
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 10 B0DYKY3528
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Running Shoes, Anthracite/MTLC Cool Grey/Smok, 9 246904-9
Breathable mesh upper for optimal comfort and ventilation Tensioned cushioning system in the midsole for optimal running comfort Robust rubber sole ensures secure grip on various surfaces Chic Nike design combines sporty performance with modern style
prodImage
£71.73
£83.23
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 10.5 B0CWVNNZXV
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Initiator, Men's Competition Running Shoes, Grey (Metallic Silver/Black/White 001), 8.5 UK (43 EU)
The overlays of support help center the foot in the shoe.
prodImage
£72.18
£92.08
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Initiator Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 252 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
NIKE Free RN MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ps Trail Knit Low M
£64.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Salomon Speedcross 3
£66.02
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 767
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Flyknit 2 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Initiator Men
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel