NIKE Initiator Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £58.19to £157.0679 offersManufacturer: NIKE

Price History

1M
NIKE Initiator Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 9.5 UK (44.5 EU) B004LBQGZW
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Initiator Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White/Obsidian/Metallic Cool Grey 101), 6 UK B004U3AL70
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Initiator Running Shoe, White/Obsidian-MTLC, 6.5 UK B004LBM3ZE
Supportive overlays help center your foot in the shoe Soft lining increases comfort Foam midsole provides a soft, cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole allow you to move freely
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Initiator Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White/Obsidian/Metallic Cool Grey 101), 6/6.5 UK 0884500516670
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Initiator Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White/Obsidian/Metallic Cool Grey 101), 6/6.5 UK B004U37NU8
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 11 UK (46 EU) B004LBOH12
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 8 UK (42.5 EU) B004LBM9FI
Lightweight and comfortable design for all-day wear Durable materials and reinforced construction for long-lasting durability Soft, cushioned midsole for smooth, responsive comfort Versatile rubber outsole with reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 7.5 UK (42 EU) B004LBOB7C
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 10.5 UK (45.5 EU) B004LBM9VW
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Initiator Men s Running S Sneaker, Multicoloured (White/Obsidian/Metallic Cool Grey 101), 11.5 UK B004U3AL3Y
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Initiator Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White/Obsidian/Metallic Cool Grey 101), 12 UK B004LBOH58
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
NIKE Nike Initiator, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 13 UK (48.5 EU) B004LBQHRY
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
NIKE Initiator Men s Running S Sneaker, Multicoloured White Obsidian Metallic Cool Grey 101, 10 UK B004LBKA0Y
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
NIKE NIKE INITIATOR, Men's Trail Running Shoes, Multicoloured (White / Obsidian / Metallic Cool Grey 101), 11 UK (46 EU) B004LBOH12
Performance-inspired design: Developed to support movement, comfort, and everyday athletic performance Comfortable fit: Lightweight construction with cushioning for all-day wear Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip and stability on various surfaces Versatile use: Suitable for sports, training, and everyday active lifestyles
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, Light Bone/Cargo Khaki-Limesto, 8
Nike shoes offer soft cushioning and a comfortable foot climate, which means that feet tire less quickly even when worn for extended periods Special cushioning systems reduce stress on joints and protect against impacts when running or jumping The shoes provide good grip and secure support, which reduces the risk of injury and supports movement patterns Nike shoes are suitable for both sports and everyday life, combining functionality with modern design
prodImage
£130.78
£140.95
Shipping: £10.17
with shipping: £10.17
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, Light Bone/Cargo Khaki-Limesto, 11
Nike shoes offer soft cushioning and a comfortable foot climate, which means that feet tire less quickly even when worn for extended periods Special cushioning systems reduce stress on joints and protect against impacts when running or jumping The shoes provide good grip and secure support, which reduces the risk of injury and supports movement patterns Nike shoes are suitable for both sports and everyday life, combining functionality with modern design
prodImage
£136.09
£146.80
Shipping: £10.71
with shipping: £10.71
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 7
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£140.06
£149.62
Shipping: £9.56
with shipping: £9.56
Nike Men's Initiator Sneaker, White/Black, 10.5
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£140.06
£150.56
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Nike Men's Initiator Shoes, Light Bone/Cargo Khaki-Limesto, 9
Nike shoes offer soft cushioning and a comfortable foot climate, which means that feet tire less quickly even when worn for extended periods Special cushioning systems reduce stress on joints and protect against impacts when running or jumping The shoes provide good grip and secure support, which reduces the risk of injury and supports movement patterns Nike shoes are suitable for both sports and everyday life, combining functionality with modern design
prodImage
£157.06
£167.30
Shipping: £10.24
with shipping: £10.24
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
NIKE Initiator Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 212 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 40 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 84 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Ignite Mesh Men
£58.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Novablast 5 GS Child
£58.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£57.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
£57.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
New Balance 892
£64.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Brooks PureGrit 8 Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£57.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Vectiv Enduris Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: £14.81
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel