Adidas adiStar Control

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas adiStar Control
from £95.0024 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
• Apparel features: Padded insole, flexible outsole
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Design: Color-blocking, rounded toe
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-7 - Size: 7
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-9 - Size: 9
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-10 - Size: 10
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-10 - Size: 10
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-11 - Size: 11
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-8 - Size: 8
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-9 - Size: 9
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-9 - Size: 9
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-8 - Size: 8
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-11 - Size: 11
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-6 - Size: 6
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-10 - Size: 10
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
Apparel features: Padded insole, flexible outsole
Closure type: Lace-up
Design: Color-blocking, rounded toe

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Trabuco 13 W
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
£99.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost 17 Women
£91.45
Compare Prices
119 offers
Asics Noosa FF Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 22 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
185 offers
NIKE Legend React 3 Shield Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas adiStar Control
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel