Adidas adiStar Control

Price History
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
• Apparel features: Padded insole, flexible outsole
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Design: Color-blocking, rounded toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas adiStar Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 3 SHOES HQ2665-0005
Shop for Black ADISTAR CONTROL 3 SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 3 SHOES HQ2665-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 3 SHOES HQ2665-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 3 SHOES HQ2665
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-7 - Size: 7
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-9 - Size: 9
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-10 - Size: 10
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-10 - Size: 10
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-11 - Size: 11
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-8 - Size: 8
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-9 - Size: 9
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Clay Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - HQ2723-9 - Size: 9
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-8 - Size: 8
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-11 - Size: 11
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-6 - Size: 6
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 3 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - HQ2721-10 - Size: 10
Trainers with EVA midsole for responsive cushioning. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a ticket to a stylish journey through the streets. Inspired by the ’00s trends, these trainers blend the classic elements of the original version with a fresh, minimalist design. With a responsive EVA midsole, steps feel cushioned and supported, making these trainers a great choice for kids on the move. The moulded 3-Stripes branding on the sides adds a touch of adidas heritage, while the open mesh upper provides breathability, helping to keep your child’s feet comfortable throughout the day. These adidas trainers are designed to help kids look good and feel great, whether at school or at play. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Moulded 3-Stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
Apparel features: Padded insole, flexible outsole
Closure type: Lace-up
Design: Color-blocking, rounded toe

Price History

1M
Adidas adiStar Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 350 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£56.00
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-Tex Women
£39.32
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Terrex Voyager 21 Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas EQ19 Run Women
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus
£39.80
Compare Prices
64 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Men
£38.16
Compare Prices
472 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Women
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Run Falcon 2.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Puma Axelion Running Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Puma Axelion Running Shoe
£42.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas adiStar Control
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel