Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE), Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men’s Hiking Shoes Size 10 EU44 RRP £130 L6
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men’s Hiking Shoes Size 10 EU44 RRP £130 L6, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£69.99
£73.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Lowest total price
adidas Walking Boots TERREX AX4 GTX HP7396
adidas Walking Boots TERREX AX4 GTX Grey Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - IE2570-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Versatile waterproof hiking shoes made in part with recycled materials. Summer is made for exploring, and these adidas Terrex multisport hiking shoes are built to explore high and low, wet and dry. From forest hikes to alpine scrambles, their lightweight yet stable and rugged design can get you there and back. A GORE-TEX membrane seals out water to keep your feet dry through damp conditions, and the all-conditions grip of Continental™ Rubber means you can move with confidence across rocky scree, wet logs and uneven trails. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole Continental™ Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 5.5 UK B0CKXT896Y
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Wonder Beige/Core Black, 5.5 UK B0CKXZ6XWX
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£86.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 7.5 UK IE2570_AM_08.0
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£94.99
£104.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 8 UK IE2570_AM_08.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£94.99
£104.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men’s Hiking Shoes Size 6 EU39 RRP £130 L4
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men’s Hiking Shoes Size 6 EU39 RRP £130 L4, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£99.99
£103.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
More offers
ADIDAS HP7395 Terrex AX4 GTX Sneaker Male core Black/Carbon/Grey Four UK 8.5 HP7395_AM_09.0
Regular fit Intersuola in Eva Upper with at least 50% of recycled material
prodImage
£94.99
£104.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 7 UK IE2570_AM_07.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£94.99
£104.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Authentic Adidas Terrex AX4 Gore-Tex ® ( Men Sizes: UK 7 & 9 ) Triple Black HP7395
Authentic Adidas Terrex AX4 Gore-Tex ® ( Men Sizes: UK 7 & 9 ) Triple Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Navy/Wonder Steel/Semi Lucid Blue, 7 UK B0CZ11GQ5Y
Regular fit Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£103.09
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Six/Grey Four/Solar Red, 7.5 UK HP7396_AM_08.0
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£110.99
£120.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 9 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£116.68
£219.18
Shipping: £102.50
with shipping: £102.50
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Six/Grey Four/Solar Red, 9.5 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£116.68
£220.18
Shipping: £103.50
with shipping: £103.50
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 11 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 8.5 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Abrasion-resistant mesh upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane Gusseted tongue EVA midsole
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE), Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

394 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Originales
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Bonitos
5.0 out of 5 stars Originales
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Bonitos
5.0 out of 5 stars Originales
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Bonitos
5.0 out of 5 stars Originales
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Bonitos
5.0 out of 5 stars Originales
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Bonitos
With reviews from

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 394 reviews
5
295
4
15
3
14
2
14
1
56

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 187 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£78.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Dypsie Mid Lifestyle Women (3Q83256)
£70.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£70.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Alverstone Mid Gore-Tex Women
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
pier_relaxed
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.00
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel