Salomon X-Ultra GTX J

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
from £40.00to £105.003 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• children's hiking shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW2GR1J
Powerful Grip: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0D6V8J497
Cushioned Stride: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: Designed for luxurious step-in comfort and long-lasting well-being, with a soft and breathable mesh upper, a generous fit and a molded, soothing insole to massage tired feet Versatile Wear: Slips on like a pair of mules
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Women B0CQ284J77
Stability: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: All Terrain Contagrip in the outsole grabs hold of the ground, even when wet or slippery, increasing control and adhesion All-Weather Protection: A molded toe cap, full-foot mud guard, GORE-TEX membrane & strategically placed leather mean that nothing will get in your way
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Techamphibian 5 Men
£152.03
Salomon Techamphibian 5 MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 25 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
£169.95
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£40.68
Compare Prices
70 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£41.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£40.92
Compare Prices
35 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£44.01
Compare Prices
44 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
108 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Compare Prices
50 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel