Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 7 UK B07P1SPBJS
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 4 UK B07NZNQPDS
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 5 UK B07P2XKQKD
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 3 UK B07NZNQMBZ
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 7 uk pvi_02b6r3m16male5
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1099443
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 6 uk pvi_03li5un964grlq
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1099443
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals 1099443
Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 5 UK 1099443-BKPH
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1099443-BKPH
Introducing the Teva TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL, a reliable choice for women seeking durable, everyday walking sandals. Presented in a deep Black finish,
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1099443-BKPH
Introducing the Teva TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL, a reliable choice for women seeking durable, everyday walking sandals. Presented in a deep Black finish,
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL COCONUT UK 4 1099443-CCN/37
Quickdry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60percent recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hookandloop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£61.47
£72.46
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*8 UK 1099443-MDLK-8
Widened footbed in the forefoot for increased comfort. Vegan - free from animal products. Non-slip Spider original outsole. Seamless neoprene ankle pads Neoprene padded polyester straps
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal - women's sandal - size 9 (UK) 42 (EU) TV.1099443.CCN.11
Abuse And comfortable And gets the fit just right And support your foot on uneven terrain And supplies great traction
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva WOMEN'S SANDAL TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL COCONUT UK 6 TV.1099443.CCN.8
Quickdry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60percent recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hookandloop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva WOMENS Terra Fi 5 Universal BLACK/PHANTOM TV.1099443.BKPH.11
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 9 UK B07NZNQ5WZ
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£63.06
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*8 UK B07K2WN8G7
Widened footbed in the forefoot for increased comfort. Vegan - free from animal products. Non-slip Spider original outsole. Seamless neoprene ankle pads Neoprene padded polyester straps
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*8 UK 1099443-MDLK-8
Widened footbed in the forefoot for increased comfort. Vegan - free from animal products. Non-slip Spider original outsole. Seamless neoprene ankle pads Neoprene padded polyester straps
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 6 UK B07P42LCYR
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*4 UK B07K2MS119
Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right 1 1/4" Lightweight EVA Platform Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*7 UK B07K2N2MTB
Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right 1 1/4" Lightweight EVA Platform Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 7 UK B07P1SPBJS
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£68.73
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra FI 5 Universal, Black, 8 UK B07NZNQH9X
Sustainability and durability
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL COCONUT UK 5 50830{269}3763
Quickdry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60percent recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hookandloop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*9 UK B07K39K7TR
Widened footbed in the forefoot for increased comfort. Vegan - free from animal products. Non-slip Spider original outsole. Seamless neoprene ankle pads Neoprene padded polyester straps
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*5 UK B07K2TWZ21
Widened footbed in the forefoot for increased comfort. Vegan - free from animal products. Non-slip Spider original outsole. Seamless neoprene ankle pads Neoprene padded polyester straps
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*6 UK B07K2NZZ37
Widened footbed in the forefoot for increased comfort. Vegan - free from animal products. Non-slip Spider original outsole. Seamless neoprene ankle pads Neoprene padded polyester straps
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 4 uk pvi_0137k5sp6u9kap
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1099443
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 7 uk pvi_01damsfcwaeknm
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1099443
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra FI 5 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 5 uk pvi_00cw2xv6ahupzk
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1099443
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/03/2022
|
I bought these sandals for a hiking trip. Within a couple days of wearing them, the strap fell apart. It was clear that the product was already defective. Extremely disappointing, because I then had to pay money to have the...View More strap repaired/reenforced. Terrible service and product.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/02/2022
|
Unfortunately they run large and weren't available in a smaller size. Bummed because I know they're rugged and comfortable. Had to return.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
I bought these for my husband and he loves them. They have a sturdy sole and the straps really hold the foot in well.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
12/02/2022
|
Superb Deal
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
12/02/2022
|
This is the third hiking sandal I’ve tried for an upcoming trip to Hawaii. I finally found an amazingly comfortable sandal! I can’t say enough about them. Padding everywhere that straps could rub against the skin so they won’t...View More get blisters. Adjustable in three places for a perfect fit. Great arch support and the footbed is extremely cushiony. And the footbed isn’t overly textured like the chacos which I felt were rough to walk on. I think I’ll be able to go miles in these. The only thing thatView Less
With reviews from

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
3
0
2
1

More from Teva

Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£39.98
Teva Hurricane XLT2 MenCompare 72 Prices
Teva Winsted Women
£31.39
Teva Winsted WomenCompare 65 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£24.78
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 48 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR MenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£65.00
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices
Teva Omnium W's
£63.46
Teva Omnium W'sCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Sprint child
£52.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Kona VI MID AQX W
£51.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£52.44
Compare Prices
31 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Women
£52.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker child
£51.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brütting Mount Kimball
£57.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457UG)
£53.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel