CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457UG)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking low shoe
• Gender: Men
• Waterproof: Yes
• Water repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457UG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932124
The low version of the RIGEL trekking boot with a mesh upper that guarantees the same performance as the high model, thanks to its ability to adapt to all terrains. Stability is ensured by the ankle-support system, Kevlar protective band, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining which reduce vibrations and provide comfort during your hikes! It is waterproof thanks to the Clima protect membrane.
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641591
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast color detailing and a ripstop upper for sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Antracite-Torba, B09BW3887Q
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Nero-Grey, B09BW145D2
Pu upper Closed toe cap Leather insole Tpr sole Weight 12 g (25)
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Cosmo-Plutone, MAG13932124
Leather upper 3 closure and adjustment systems Suede insole Tpr sole Weight 35 g (42)
prodImage
£72.63
£82.62
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Nero-Grey, 9709522
Pu upper Closed toe cap Leather insole Tpr sole Weight 12 g (25)
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641734
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Nero-Grey, 9709522
Pu upper Closed toe cap Leather insole Tpr sole Weight 12 g (25)
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Cosmo-Plutone, MAG13932124
Leather upper 3 closure and adjustment systems Suede insole Tpr sole Weight 35 g (42)
prodImage
£83.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking low shoe
Gender: Men
Waterproof: Yes
Water repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457UG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£45.90
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)Compare 163 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 144 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 85 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 49 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 29 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Cruise II
£53.24
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£52.44
Compare Prices
31 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
CMP Altak WP Men (3Q48267)
£53.75
Compare Prices
19 offers
CMP Kamsel WP Women (3Q27686)
£53.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£46.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Kamsel WP Men (3Q27687)
£53.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£47.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£52.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Kona VI MID AQX W
£51.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457UG)
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel