CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)

Price History
• Hiking shoe for medium and short distances
• Material: Breathable upper leather, waterproof Clima Protect membrane
• Sole: CMP FullOn Grip for maximum traction on any terrain
• Features: Agile, responsive, suitable for technical sections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Women's ALTAK Trail Shoes WP, RED Fluo-CARMINIO, UK 4 B08LBDLVZL
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot while running in the mountains FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Altak WMN Trail Shoe WP Trail Running Shoe, Red Fluo-Carminio, 39 EU, Grey Orange Pink Asphalt Gloss, 4 UK B08Y5K2DFD
Outer material: 70 percentPL 20 percentPU 10 percentOTHER MATERIALS100 percentPLOTHER MATERIALS Inner material: synthetic Sole: faux leather Waterproof membrane Climaprotect
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Trail Shoes Women's CMP Altak MAG13864268
Fast hiking shoe perfect for medium and short distance performance. The extremely lightweight and breathable upper combined with optimal grip (especially on heavy terrain) and maximum traction provided by the outsole make this shoe agile and responsive. Overall weight of 290 g and fully waterproofed with the Clima Protect membrane.
prodImage
£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof Trail Shoes Women's CMP Altak MAG13864266
prodImage
£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP WOMEN'S ALTAK TRAIL SHOES WP, ASPHALT-GLOSS, UK 5.5 B08Y5KC95Y
Waterproof membrane clima protect in the upper that makes the boot completely waterproof Tpu heel to ensure stability and support during support Hypergrip sole with ice lock technologis for a ideal hold in ice and wet situations
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S ALTAK TRAIL SHOES WP, ASPHALT-GLOSS, UK 5.5
Waterproof membrane clima protect in the upper that makes the boot completely waterproof Tpu heel to ensure stability and support during support Hypergrip sole with ice lock technologis for a ideal hold in ice and wet situations
prodImage
£69.03
£88.98
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
More offers
Waterproof women's trail shoes CMP Altak MAG11662870
Lightweight hiking shoes perfect for medium and short distance performance. The extremely light and breathable upper combined with optimal grip (especially on challenging terrain) and maximum traction provided by the outsole make this shoe agile and responsive. Total weight of 290 g and fully waterproof thanks to the Clima Protect membrane.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof women's trail shoes CMP Altak MAG11662867
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP MEN'S ALTAK TRAIL SHOES WP, BLUE INK-YELLOW FLUO, UK 5.5 B08Y5DN4W5
Outer material: 70% polyester, 20% polyurethane, 10% other materials, 100% polyester and other materials Inner material: synthetic Sole: faux leather Waterproof membrane Climaprotect
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp Hiking, Teal-Gloss, 5 UK B0CRL68DZ3
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
CMP Altak Trail Shoe Wp, Trail running shoe, Red Fluo-Carminio, 11748642
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Rubber support system for the heel Insole with cushioning
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp Hiking, Teal-Gloss, 6.5 UK B0CRL65CJH
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's ALTAK WMN Trail Shoe WP Trail Running Shoe, RED FLUO-Carminio, 39 EU B08LBFLNJ1
Outer material: polyester Inner material: synthetic Sohle: Synthetic Rubber Closure: Speed Laces CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Altak WMN Trail Shoe WP Trail Running Shoe, Red Fluo-Carminio, 39 EU, Grey Orange Pink Asphalt Gloss, 6 UK B08Y5NHH6C
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Microfiber tongue and tab for better comfort at the instep Lycra inner lining for increased softness and comfort Rubber heel support system Cushioned insole Medial anti-torsion insert in the CMP FullOn Grip sole
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp Hiking, Teal-Gloss, 8 UK B0CRL6R3SF
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S ALTAK TRAIL SHOES WP, ASPHALT-GLOSS, UK 4 B08Y2B4NVC
Waterproof membrane clima protect in the upper that makes the boot completely waterproof Tpu heel to ensure stability and support during support Hypergrip sole with ice lock technologis for a ideal hold in ice and wet situations
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMEN'S ALTAK TRAIL SHOES WP, RED FLUO-CARMINIO, UK 7 B08LBD285C
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp, Niagara-Yellow Fluo UK 7 B0CRL65989
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp, Niagara-Yellow Fluo UK 5 B0CRL7B817
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp, Niagara-Yellow Fluo UK 5.5 B0CRL5W8JW
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp, Niagara-Yellow Fluo UK 4 B0CRL7NL3L
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Altak Trail Shoe Wp, Trail running shoe, Red Fluo-Carminio, B08L9X9X2Y
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tpu heel pad to ensure stability and support during support
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp Hiking, Teal-Gloss, 4 UK 142633210
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Womens Altak Wmn Trail Shoes Wp, Teal-Gloss UK 5.5 MAG11662870
Insole with cushioning Microfibre tongue and tab for greater comfort at instep Medial anti-torsion insert in CMP FullOn GRIP sole Lock Wrap & Release
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking shoe for medium and short distances
Material: Breathable upper leather, waterproof Clima Protect membrane
Sole: CMP FullOn Grip for maximum traction on any terrain
Features: Agile, responsive, suitable for technical sections

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 48 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28703-44
£30.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£27.53
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
180 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Women
£31.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
36 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£31.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Compare Prices
54 offers
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel