CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyester
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, B Blue Gecko, 12 UK B077RV3VB7
Waterproof climaprotect membrane Robuste toe cap Fullon grip profile sole Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Apro tect climalite membrane
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932114
The low version of the RIGEL trekking boot with a mesh upper that guarantees the same performance as the high model, thanks to its ability to adapt to all terrains. Stability is ensured by the ankle-support system, Kevlar protective band, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining which reduce vibrations and provide comfort during your hikes! It is waterproof thanks to the Clima protect membrane.
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932115
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9 UK B00R57UIQM
Waterproof climaprotect membrane Robuste toe cap Fullon grip profile sole Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Apro tect climalite membrane
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low WP Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Dark Blue Size 8- 3Q54457-51AK
CMP Rigel Low WP Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Dark Blue Size 8-, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Low WP Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Green Size 8-12 3Q54457-22ER
CMP Rigel Low WP Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Green Size 8-12, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's CMP Mens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes - Black - Size: 10.5 uk pvi_02ba5uig9jl8ua
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ankle support system RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with contrast-colour details and ripstop upper for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole makes this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle-support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support. Product Code: 3Q54457
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Men's CMP Mens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes - Black - Size: 9 uk pvi_02me8oi85o05da
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ankle support system RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with contrast-colour details and ripstop upper for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole makes this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle-support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support. Product Code: 3Q54457
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, B Blue Gecko, 8 UK B077RS9B2M
Waterproof climaprotect membrane Robuste toe cap Fullon grip profile sole Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Apro tect climalite membrane
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Low Trekking Shoes WP, Black Grey, 10.5 UK 9709519
Waterproof climaprotect membrane Robuste toe cap Fullon grip profile sole Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Apro tect climalite membrane
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Antracite/Torba) CMP Mens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for 3Q54457
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Jungle Yellow/Fluo) CMP Mens Rigel Low Waterproof Walking Shoes
Scuff-resistant mudguard CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Rear TPU insert in the midsole for 3Q54457
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932135
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932129
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932134
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932121
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932122
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932131
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932128
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932130
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13932118
prodImage
£53.00
£69.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641714
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrast color detailing and a ripstop upper for sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641648
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641652
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641716
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers CMP Rigel waterprof MAG5641775
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799339
The CMP hiking boots for men are extremely lightweight and durable, ideal for mountain hiking and walking. The upper material (textile) protects the foot against exceptionally severe weather conditions. The innovative technical solutions of CMP allow a perfect fit of the shoe to the foot and a great freedom of movement. All components used in the production of this model guarantee low weight and resistance to moisture and low temperatures. The profile of the sole and the components used in its manufacture guarantee a good grip on all types of terrain. The balanced combination of flexibility and rigidity and the precise adaptation to the foot in hiking boots are the sign of the brand CMP. The technical parameters of this model place it in the category: all seasons.
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799333
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799337
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel MAG5799338
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyester
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)
£68.71
CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£45.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£45.82
Compare Prices
45 offers
Brütting Akron
£45.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Compare Prices
132 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
McKinley Kona VI AQX W
£45.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
£45.00
Compare Prices
140 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
58 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel