Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £60.08to £157.8292 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of ripstop, textile lining
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight, agile
• Outsole: Continental rubber outsole with excellent grip
• Midsole: LIGHTMOTION EVA, cushioning and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 6 UK B0DHVSVVTG
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 7 UK B0DHVR8ZCW
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Pure Teal, 9 UK MAG10614361
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 430.1 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 20 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.81
£80.80
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX JQ2209
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5,8,9.5,11,6,7,7.5,9,10,10.5,11.5,12.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX JQ2210
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX Black Available in men's sizes. 8,9.5,9,10,11.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Pure Teal, 10 UK B0DHVT66J2
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 430.1 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 20 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.17
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Grey Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Grey - JQ2211-7 - Size: 7
Waterproof hiking shoes for technical terrain. Hit the trail ready to explore. These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are built to move quickly in technical terrain. Lightweight and agile, they feature a waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane that seals out wet conditions so you can tackle wet trails with dry feet. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a light and fast feel while providing support and cushioning on rugged terrain. The Continental™ Rubber outsole offers confident traction across roots, rocks and firm ground, wet or dry. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Grey Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Grey - JQ2211-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Waterproof hiking shoes for technical terrain. Hit the trail ready to explore. These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are built to move quickly in technical terrain. Lightweight and agile, they feature a waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane that seals out wet conditions so you can tackle wet trails with dry feet. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a light and fast feel while providing support and cushioning on rugged terrain. The Continental™ Rubber outsole offers confident traction across roots, rocks and firm ground, wet or dry. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black
Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black/Carbon
Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black/Carbon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 8 UK B0DHVSS5D5
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 6 UK B0DHVTWTRL
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 8.5 UK B0DHVS6G2L
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 12 UK B0DHVSL2M2
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 11 UK B0DHVT6H46
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 8.5 UK B0DHVSR4JX
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 9.5 UK B0DHVRYMKS
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 9.5 UK B0DHVW3VMS
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 8 UK B0DHVSVHV9
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 7.5 UK B0DHVW9L2H
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 7 UK B0DHVS4D1R
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Grey Four/Semi Lucid Blue, 5.5 UK B0DHVTP1GG
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 13.5 UK B0DHVRJWL1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Grey Four/Semi Lucid Blue, 6.5 UK B0DHVW3S1L
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 12 UK B0DHVWPRB1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 9 UK B0DHVW595Y
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 5.5 UK B0DHVVYMJY
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 11 UK B0DHVTVVRG
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner and GORE-TEX membrane LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Semi Impact Orange, 11.5 UK B0DHVSWW7Y
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 440 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental rubber outsole
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Off White/Wonder Alumina, 11 UK B0F2GQ5YTP
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Lightmotion cushioning GORE-TEX footwear Continental Rubber outsole Weight: 431.4 g Midsole drop: 12 mm (heel 32 mm / forefoot 20 mm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Upper made of ripstop, textile lining
Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight, agile
Outsole: Continental rubber outsole with excellent grip
Midsole: LIGHTMOTION EVA, cushioning and stability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
60 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£60.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Compare Prices
153 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kamik Fargo 2
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£60.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel