Keen Newport H2 Men

Price History
• Outdoor Sandal
• Upper: Other Material
• Lining: Other Material
• Insole: Textile
• Outsole: Other Material
• Washable Upper
• PFC-Free Materials
• Multidirectional Stud Pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport H2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 12 B008J4T4GU
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 7.5 B008J4T2V2
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Black, 9.5 1CJO-NSSO-UNS6
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Mens Adjustable Walking Hiking Water Sandals Grey Size UK 7-14 1001931
Keen Newport H2 Mens Adjustable Walking Hiking Water Sandals Grey Size UK 7-14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Mens Adjustable Walking Hiking Water Sandals Grey Size UK 7-14 NEWPORTH2BLUE
Keen Newport H2 Mens Adjustable Walking Hiking Water Sandals Grey Size UK 7-14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Black, 16 B001GUR362
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 MAG7692391
Order a dose of adventure with a touch of water in the Newport H2 from KEEN. Ready for tough conditions, the sole with flush-cut grooves and 3 mm studs offers excellent traction. This pair of KEEN has a washable polyester webbing upper and patented toe protection, allowing you to follow any path, whether on rivers or trails.
prodImage
£90.35
£107.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 MAG7692392
prodImage
£90.35
£107.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 MAG7692393
prodImage
£93.92
£110.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 MAG7692388
prodImage
£93.92
£110.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 11 B008J4T442
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 9.5 B008J4T3KM
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 8 B008J4T316
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5 B008J4T3Y8
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 6.5 B008J4T2O4
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 6 B008J4T2JO
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 14 B008J4T4UG
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 16 B008J4T2FS
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, Raven Aluminum, 9 UK B008J4T3FM
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 13
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Newport H2 Walking Sandals - AW26 B001GUMACO
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men Newport H2, Triple Black, 15 B08VH9NZG4
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£70.51
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 13 B08B43BTWV
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£73.91
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 9.5 B08B42HL1F
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Medium Grey, 14 B001D9X13A
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8 B07V9N4NP4
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Keen Newport H2 Walking Sandals * 7 UK B0035FHWXA
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Black, 6.5 B000K281Q8
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Black, 7.5 B000BKGPEY
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Black, 14 B0006YYVS2
WATER-RESISTANT: Quick dry washable synthetic straps and lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long; Whether it’s on a boat deck, tropical trail or just lounging waterside these water shoes for men bring hybrid comfort and protection SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering quick and easy on and off; Shock absorbing underfoot support give these men's water shoes enhanced cushioning TRACTION & PROTECTION: Multi directional lugs with siping channels provide superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors or on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT & INSOLE: KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle; Air dry away from heat and then get back to your adventures
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Men's hiking low shoe - Anatomical footbed - Upper material: nylon - Padded straps (synthetic fabric) - Available in various colors
Outdoor Sandal
Upper: Other Material
Lining: Other Material
Insole: Textile
Outsole: Other Material
Washable Upper
PFC-Free Materials
Multidirectional Stud Pattern
Lightweight
Breathable
Toe Protection
Durable
Lacing System

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport H2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 39 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 137 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£83.04
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
41 offers
CMP Myzar Mid Waterproof Men (3Q15857)
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Rigel Low FitGo WP Women (3Q13586)
£59.73
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Myzar Mid Waterproof Women (3Q15856)
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint Hiker
£63.65
Compare Prices
193 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£59.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Newport H2 Men
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel