Keen Chandler CNX

Price History
• Children's hiking shoe
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Mesh, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Chandler CNX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Chandler CNX, Unisex Kids Sneakers, 5 UK B08J1BW87M
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added midfood support for the everyday use TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT and INSOLE: Reverse strobel construction provides streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when coming into contact with blunt or sharp objects
prodImage
£14.02
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 4 B07TKX63RG
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£18.60
£23.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 2 B07TLXCTB9
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 9 B07TKXJYQG
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 3 B07TKXJP86
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 6 B08J1ZVYGQ
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 4 B08J1XTQML
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 5 B08J1XZSMP
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Chandler CNX Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 6 UK B08J1HNFR9
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added midfood support for the everyday use TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT and INSOLE: Reverse strobel construction provides streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when coming into contact with blunt or sharp objects
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
KEEN Chandler CNX Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 5 UK B08J16YJ97
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added midfood support for the everyday use TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT and INSOLE: Reverse strobel construction provides streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when coming into contact with blunt or sharp objects
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 6 B07TLY26RB
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 11 B08J1KBBF2
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 1 B08J16XGPN
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 5 B07TLXW289
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 2 B08J1XCTDF
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 3 B08J1LJXBD
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 10 B07TKY3NXX
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£37.36
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 10 B08J16Y65W
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 9 B07TKXJYQG
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 7 B07TLXCYL2
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 3 B07TKYBWHG
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 3 B08J1CP6KR
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 6 B07TLXCT9P
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 5 B07TJVDP8L
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 8 B08J1R4J12
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 13 B07TLYNHJC
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 11 B07TLY8WJN
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Brilliant Blue/Blue Depths, 4 B07TKYBK1P
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 9 B08J1965WW
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex-Child Chandler CNX Comfortable Sneakers, Drizzle/Dubarry, 13 B08J1HL5HR
SUPPORT: Countered arch for added comfort and support for everyday use TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors; With multi directional lug pattern for increased traction FIT: Streamlined interior for long lasting comfort; With a secure fit lace capture system PROTECTION: Iconic KEEN toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury when encountering blunt or sharp objects CARE TIPS: KEEN We recommend you clean these products using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Mesh, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Chandler CNX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£45.20
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 61 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 132 Prices
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£139.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£81.81
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 18 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel