Keen Pyrenees Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Pyrenees Men
from £100.00to £127.9921 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Men's hiking shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Pyrenees Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keen Pyrenees Hiking Boots Size 8 Uk EU 41 Waterproof New Boxed
Keen Pyrenees Hiking Boots Size 8 Uk EU 41 Waterproof New Boxed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£100.00
£103.71
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Keen Mens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 7.5-13
Keen Mens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 7.5-13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 12 UK B0035F896O
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£126.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boot, Syrup/Syrup, 9.5 UK B0035FE2O2
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Lightweight and durable knit upper improves breathability; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush knit with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a cleaner
prodImage
£126.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keen Mens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 7.5-13
Keen Mens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 7.5-13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Pyrenees Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Ankle Boots Size 8-11 1002435
Keen Pyrenees Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Ankle Boots Size 8-11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 8.5 UK B0035FE2LA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.28
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Hiking Boot, Syrup, 8 UK B0035FHNGQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boot, Syrup/Syrup, 9 UK B0035FFZJ8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Lightweight and durable knit upper improves breathability; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush knit with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a cleaner
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 10 UK B0035FBYWU
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Lightweight and durable knit upper improves breathability; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush knit with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a cleaner
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 16 UK B0058E6A2U
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 14 UK B0058E5UU8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Hiking Boot, Classic Boots, Syrup, 7.5 UK B0035FE2I8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Hiking Boot, Classic Boots, Syrup, 6.5 UK B003F1E2X2
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boot, Syrup/Syrup, 6 UK B003F1N0Z8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 8 B0058E5RVA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boot, Syrup/Syrup, 7 UK B00369WD66
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 13 UK B0035FHNRK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 11 UK B0058E4ODM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Lightweight and durable knit upper improves breathability; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush knit with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Hiking Boot, Syrup, 10.5 UK B0035FBYYS
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Lightweight and durable knit upper improves breathability; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush knit with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boot, Syrup/Syrup, 15 UK B0058E6OM6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Pyrenees Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£52.89
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 120 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 153 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 57 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 16 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices
Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Keen Revel III WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£100.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Source Gobi Women
£99.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid W
£86.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£99.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£86.64
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£98.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Pyrenees Men
destination-brands
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £3.71
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel