Keen Targhee III WP Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Targhee III WP Men
from £88.25to £185.5934 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keen Targhee III WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 7.5 B01N120REP
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 8 B01MZAVQOO
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 11 UK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 8.5 B01N9SSOP6
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£132.11
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee Iii Leather Wp-mHiking Shoe 9 UK, Black Olive Golden Brown
KEEN Men's Targhee Iii Leather Wp-mHiking Shoe 9 UK, Black Olive Golden Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£185.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 6.5 B01NBVTPRO
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£125.55
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 8.5 B01N9SSOP6
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 7 B01MS8ISRL
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 10 UK B01MZAVQUL
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£133.32
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 7.5 UK B01MY9CA5K
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£133.66
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 16 B01MR737SG
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Weiss Boysenberry, 2.5 UK B0784XGZPM
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£134.21
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 10 UK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 13 UK B01N7TAJS9
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 10.5 B01N7TAI0Z
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 9 UK B01N23HP4P
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 7 UK B01MY9C97C
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 9 B01N350YIK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 11 B01MR737SI
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 13 B01MZAVQ2J
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 9.5 B01MR739LP
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 10.5 UK B01N120SXN
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 10 B01N5QG0TE
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 12 UK B01MUBT1M8
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 15 B01N5QFYKD
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 12 B01MY9CBX7
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 9.5 UK B01MUBSXDY
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 8 UK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 16 UK B01MY9C9GG
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 8.5 UK B01MY9CB1A
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Keen Targhee III WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£54.99
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 119 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 152 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 57 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 16 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices
Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Keen Revel III WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£87.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£96.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£86.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£132.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel