Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus

Manufacturer: Sorel
from £80.80to £120.0045 offersManufacturer: Sorel
• Gender: Men
• Hiking shoes
• Upper material: leather and textile
• Function: waterproof, warmly lined
• Sole: abrasion-resistant rubber, molded EVA midsole
• Closure: lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 13 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_14
Footbed: Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover Insulation: 200g insulation. Midsole: Molded lightweight EVA midsole. Outsole: Molded rubber. Upper: Waterproof textile, sythetic leather and suede leather trim. Seam- sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof.. PROFILE: Take it outdoors (and indoors) in the versatile BUXTON Lite Lace Plus. It's the boot made to take on the elements in stride while looking put together enough for heading out.
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 8.5 Regular SRL83_8-5_1156530
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
Sorel BUXTON LITE LACE PLUS Mens Winter Boots Black - Size UK 9 01954d6d-9dfa-766f-8f8e-a338d2c0c28f
Sorel Sorel BUXTON LITE LACE PLUS Mens Winter Boots Black Upper Material: Suede/Synthetic Lining Material: Textile/Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Waterproof,Insulated Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 2084871010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.38
£91.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel BUXTON LITE LACE PLUS Mens Winter Boots Black - Size UK 7 01954d4a-d122-7e49-a205-ae6d7f3a8c3a
Sorel Sorel BUXTON LITE LACE PLUS Mens Winter Boots Black Upper Material: Suede/Synthetic Lining Material: Textile/Synthetic Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Waterproof,Insulated Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 2084871010
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.38
£91.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus Waterproof Winter Boots Major, Jet NEW
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus Waterproof Winter Boots Major, Jet NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 7 Regular B0CLSFL9Y7
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 8 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_9
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 8.5 Regular B0CLSF2G9Z
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 10.5 Regular B0CLSDTRDB
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 6 Regular B0CLSDTX6N
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 13 Regular B0CLSG5ZT5
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 9 Regular B0CLSDSRR6
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 8.5 Regular B0CLSDHHBV
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 12 Regular 2084871010/12
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 10.5 Regular B0CLSDQMFQ
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 12 Regular B0CLSCSBT7
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 9.5 Regular B0CLSFZG6W
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 14 Regular B0CLSF8KNS
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 13 Regular B0CLSGDBL7
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 6.5 Regular B0CLSFNCV4
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 10 Regular B0CLSFPKMK
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 9 Regular 2084871010-9
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 11 Regular B0CLSFWC3Q
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 8 Regular B0CLSDJ9FM
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 6.5 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_7.5
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 14 Regular B0CLSFW278
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 10 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_11
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 7 Regular 2084871010-7
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 10.5 Regular 2084871010/10.5
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 11 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_12
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Upper material: leather and textile
Function: waterproof, warmly lined
Sole: abrasion-resistant rubber, molded EVA midsole
Closure: lacing
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£81.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mammut Ultimate III Low GTX Men
£81.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£82.15
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel