Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women

Price History
• barefoot shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Wool
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Wool
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
3 UK4 UK5.5 UK6 UK7 UK8 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Blue,3 UK B07Y8H32QT
Synthetic upper - comfort and protection. Synthetic fibre - For strength and durability. Synthetic Blend / Wool - Limits the growth of odour-causing bacteria. Breathable - Provides optimal ventilation of the foot. Polyester lining - prevents unpleasant friction.
prodImage
£87.30
Shipping: Free
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,3 UK B07P83BNPL
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,5.5 UK B07P5ZZSBR
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£104.87
£114.34
Shipping: £9.47
with shipping: £9.47
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,6 UK 19W7401-39
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Trek Women's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
V-Trek Vibram Megagrip offers excellent grip properties on both dry and wet terrain while maintaining a high level of durability. ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(36) Vibram V-Trek Women's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,3 UK 9505154
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Vibram 19W740337 Women’s Sneaker, Blue, 3 UK B07Y8FGTCZ
Weight: M43 370 g (pair) W38 280 g (pair). Not vegan. Washable at 30 °C (washing machine), air dry (no tumble drying).
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,7 UK B07PB54GYT
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight 4.9 oz. / 139 grams International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£102.83
Shipping: Free
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,4 UK B07P83C8FY
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,8 UK B07P612JYP
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Women's V-Trek Sneaker,Black,5.5 UK 19W7401-38
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 4.9 oz. / 139 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(39) Vibram V-Trek Women's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(38) Vibram V-Trek Women's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(37) Vibram V-Trek Women's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Wool
Liner Material:Synthetic, Wool
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£79.08
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 47 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£93.44
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.44
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£94.45
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£96.00
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£69.71
Vibram Furoshiki MenCompare 1 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£87.29
Compare Prices
20 offers
McKinley Discover IV Mid AQX Women
£87.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Fly Strike Men
£87.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Nova IV Mid GTX Women
£86.90
Compare Prices
36 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men
£93.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£86.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid W
£86.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Dropline men
£96.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£88.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
prodImage
£87.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: £9.47
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel