Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Lycra, Mesh, Microfibre, Polyester
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Trainers, Red Black Grey, 7 UK B0BKPQXJ1Y
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers V-Run Retro_Red/Black/Grey, Men's Sneakers, Red Black Grey, 41 EU B0BKPFQS9Y
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V-Run Retro Shoes, Black/Grey, 9 UK B0BGJMMWY4
BREATHABLE TEXTILE UPPER: Engineered with a soft nylon mesh and microfiber blend for high air permeability. This technical construction facilitates consistent airflow to maintain a cool and ventilated interior environment during active use. XS TREK RUBBER OUTSOLE: Equipped with a 4mm XS Trek performance rubber outsole designed for reliable traction. This durable compound provides a steady grip across various surfaces, including urban streets, treadmills, and indoor tracks. INTEGRATED INTERIOR SPECS: Features a 2mm foam insole and polyester sockliner paired with a minimal EVA arch pad. This low-profile interior configuration offers a soft, streamlined surface suitable for diverse training environments. FLEXIBLE MINIMALIST DESIGN: Built on a highly flexible platform with a total sole thickness of 6mm. This technical design provides a close-to-surface feel and a low-profile silhouette for a responsive experience. SPEED LACE SYSTEM: Features a quick-pull lacing system with an integrated cord lock for a customized and secure fit. The functional closure mechanism ensures the upper remains properly tensioned and stable during movement.
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
(46, Black/Grey) Vibram Mens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: V-Run Retro Colour: Black/Grey Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Barefoot Design Gender:...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
(40, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
SPECIFICATIONS: Brand: Vibram Model: V-Run Retro Colour: Black/Green Type: Trainers Feature: Comfort, Lightweight, Non-Slip Barefoot Design Gender:...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V Running Shoes, Multicoloured (Black/Yellow), 8.5 - 9 US (41 EU) 16M3101-7
VIBRAM VI-LITE: features the ultimate in lightweight, shock absorption cushioning, for maximum energy conservation. VIBRAM XS RUN: provides a maximal stable hardness across a broad temperature range and the softness of the compound allows for expansive ground contact adn grip across lug surfaces. XS RUN also provides high grip on smooth surfaces. VIBRAM MONT: compound formulation is optimized for mountaineering, treking, acrobatic, works and motorbike racing. MONT is used to conquer the highest peaks in the world by offering the highest reliability on the most difficult terrain at low temperatures. SOLE SPEC: Insole: 2mm EVA + Drillex Sockliner. Midsole: 4mm EVA. Rubber: 2.5mm CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Machine Wash Cold/Air Dry
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Five Fingers FiveFingers V-Run Men's Shoe 16M3101 Black/Yellow NEW
FiveFingers V-Run Men's Shoe 16M3101 Black/Yellow NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Red/Black/Grey Trainers, Red Black Grey, 7.5 UK B0BKPKR89G
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Trainers with Toes, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers V-Run Retro_Red/Black/Grey, Men's Sneakers, Red Black Grey, 9 UK B0BKNZG24F
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Trainers, Red Black Grey, 38 EU B0BSVFKVFQ
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£82.36
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers V-Run Retro_Red/Black/Grey, Men's Sneakers, Red Black Grey, 44 EU B0BKP7V44Y
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£82.66
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Red/Black/Grey Trainers, Red Black Grey, 39 EU B0BSVCQWSD
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro_red/Black/Grey Sneaker, 11 UK B0BKPMMLJG
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Red/Black/Grey Trainers, Red Black Grey, 12.5 UK B0BSVBHXHJ
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Trainers with Toes, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers V-Run Retro_Red/Black/Grey, Men's Sneakers, Red Black Grey, 12.5 UK B0BKP8N1P6
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£90.48
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Red/Black/Grey Trainers, Red Black Grey, 49 EU B0BSVCRMTM
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Trainers with Toes, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
(42, Black/Green/Black) Vibram Mens Fivefingers Shoes V-Run Retro Barefoot Training Running Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Run Retro Trainers, Red Black Grey, 8 UK B0BSVCM5HL
FiveFingers V-Run Retro Sports Shoes with Fingers, Red, Black, Grey
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's Bikila Evo Running Shoes, Multicolor (Black/yellow), 9.5 - 10 UK (45 EU) 16M3101-10.5
Minimalist running shoe with perforated upper with adjustable pull tab and cord closure. VI Lite midsole with XS Run outsole rubber compound Mont Compound rubber pads in the outsole. Insole: 2mm EVA insert, Drilex antimicrobial sockliner, Midsole: 4mm EVA Please note that this product runs one size large. Please choose one size smaller from your normal VFF size
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(46 EU, Golden Yellow/Black) Vibram V-Run Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Barefoot Training Running Shoes-Golden
WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 x Vibram V-Run Mens Golden Shoes
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Run Men's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Trainers Shoes
V-RUN Vibram® VI-LITE features the ultimate in lightweight, shock absorption cushioning, for maximum energy conservation. Vibram® XS RUN...
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
(49) Vibram V-Run Men's Ultimate Lightweight Five Fingers Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V Running Shoes, Multicoloured (Black/Yellow), 12-12.5 US (47 EU) 16M3101-47
Perforated fabric mesh upper with Lycra stretch Adjustable bungee laces with toggle closure for a secure fit VI-LITE for the ultimate in lightweight shock absorption and cushioning Vibram XS RUN for maximal stable hardness for better ground contact and added grip Vibram MONT compound rubber outsole offers reliability on the most difficult terrain at low temperatures
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s V-Run Low-Top Sneakers, Purple (Black / Yellow),13-14 UK(50 EU) 16M3101-50
Perforated fabric mesh upper with Lycra stretch Adjustable bungee laces with toggle closure for a secure fit VI-LITE for the ultimate in lightweight shock absorption and cushioning International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men’s V-Run Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black / Yellow),12-13 UK(49 EU) 16M3101-49
Upper Material: Polyester Fabric Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry style: Training Shoes outer material: Synthetic closure type: Lace-Up
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's V Running Shoes, Multicoloured (Black/Yellow), 11.5 - 12 US (46 EU) 16M3101-46
Perforated fabric mesh upper with Lycra stretch Adjustable bungee laces with toggle closure for a secure fit VI-LITE for the ultimate in lightweight shock absorption and cushioning Vibram XS RUN for maximal stable hardness for better ground contact and added grip Vibram MONT?½ compound rubber outsole offers reliability on the most difficult terrain at low temperatures
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(49) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Feel Thin Sole Running Training Shoes The Vibram Fivefingers V-Run is aimed primarily at runners of any...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(50) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Run Five Fingers Barefoot Mens Running Shoes Trainers - Black/Yellow
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Run Men's Shoes Lace Closure Anti Microbial Sockliner Insole
MINIMALISTRUNNING :Idealforrunnersshiftingfromtraditionalshoestoabarefoot-styleexperience. LIGHTWEIGHT&BREATHABLE...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Lycra, Mesh, Microfibre, Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£98.99
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 40 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.09
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£97.87
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.30
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.14
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 12 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 33 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Zoom Structure 23 Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Women
£79.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
On Cloud 5 Women
£79.18
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Women
£79.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£78.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£79.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ariel
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud Women
£79.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Women
£79.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel