Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Ultraboost 22 women's trainers shoe GX5588 uk 7 eu 40 2/3 us 8.5 NEW+BOX
Adidas Ultraboost 22 women's trainers shoe GX5588 uk 7 eu 40 2/3 us 8.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Ultraboost 22 W Trainers, Core Black Core Ftwr White, 6 UK B09HZM4X7K
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Running Shoes Fabric upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£113.62
£128.23
Shipping: £14.61
with shipping: £14.61
adidas Ultraboost 22 W Black GX5591 Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - GX5591-4 - Size: 4
CUSHIONED RUNNING SHOES MADE FOR ULTIMATE ENERGY RETURN. Prototype after prototype. Innovation after innovation. Testing after testing. Meet us in the hot pursuit of the pinnacle harmonization of weight, cushioning, and responsiveness. Ultraboost 21. Say hello to incredible energy return. HIGHLIGHTS: ADIDAS LEP The new Torsion System provides a 15% increase in forefoot bending stiffness for a more responsive run. INCREDIBLE ENERGY RETURN 6% more Boost capsules ready to explode with energy in each step. PRIMEBLUE This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. SPECIFICATIONS: Sock-like fit Lace closure adidas Primeknit+ upper Textile lining Supportive heel counter Boost midsole Weight: 10.9 ounces Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 30.5 mm / forefoot 20.5 mm) Stretchweb outsole with Continental™ Rubber Primeblue Imported Product color: Ice Purple / Ice Purple / Rose Tone Product code: S23843
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Womens ULTRABOOST 22 SHOES - Purple Textile - Size UK 9 305c33ac-0693-414e-93cb-2212b83198c1
Womens adidas Ultraboost 22 Running Shoes in magic mauve.- adidas Primeknit+ textile upper.- Lace closure.- Regular fit.- Linear Energy Push system.- BOOST midsole.- Stretchweb outsole with Continental™ Better Rubber.- Ref.: GX5588
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers GX6666 - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_00nawxehh7s3of
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers - Aluminium Orange Black Gx6666
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers GX6666 - Cream - Size: 6.5 pvi_01iuprmf9t2xmt
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers - Aluminium Orange Black Gx6666
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Womens Ultraboost 22 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 5 e9bb2968-cecc-4e16-8dc9-2d4f757aea5e
Say hello to supreme energy return. adidas remade our high-energy running shoes with a 360º fit improvement to support female runners. The Ultraboost 22 has a narrower heel fit and lower instep curve to reduce heel slippage and help avoid blisters, plus the medial outsole pattern has been refined for a smoother ride. Throw in the foot-hugging adidas PRIMEKNIT and incredible energy return of BOOST, and you get an ultra-comfortable shoe for any distance. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Primeknit - Stable, supportive feel - Textile lining - Boost midsole - Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 21 mm / forefoot: 13 mm) - Rubber outsole - Yarn in upper contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic and 50% recycled polyester Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.99
£132.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Women's Ultraboost 22 W Trainers, Core Black Core Ftwr White, 6.5 UK B09HZC1123
Running Shoes Fabric upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£142.96
£157.63
Shipping: £14.67
with shipping: £14.67
More offers
Women's Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers GX6666 - Cream - Size: 5 pvi_03a0f4i53wfu2i
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers - Aluminium Orange Black Gx6666
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers GX6666 - Cream - Size: 4 pvi_038wqhavz3swks
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers - Aluminium Orange Black Gx6666
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers GX6666 - Cream - Size: 6 pvi_03u5e5gq6amc5o
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Womens Sneakers - Aluminium Orange Black Gx6666
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Womens Ultraboost 22 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 3.5 30cfc61a-a667-4be8-bec6-b4771fab835f
Say hello to supreme energy return. adidas remade our high-energy running shoes with a 360º fit improvement to support female runners. The Ultraboost 22 has a narrower heel fit and lower instep curve to reduce heel slippage and help avoid blisters, plus the medial outsole pattern has been refined for a smoother ride. Throw in the foot-hugging adidas PRIMEKNIT and incredible energy return of BOOST, and you get an ultra-comfortable shoe for any distance. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Primeknit - Stable, supportive feel - Textile lining - Boost midsole - Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 21 mm / forefoot: 13 mm) - Rubber outsole - Yarn in upper contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic and 50% recycled polyester Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Women's Ultraboost 22 W Trainers, Ftwr White Crystal White, 6.5 UK 062826.100.R.66A41.US.ADIDA.B09HZCG9VL
Running Shoes Fabric upper Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 363 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Brooks Ariel
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Men
£78.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Magic Speed Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D GTX Men
£82.37
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
glennandelaine
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: £14.61
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel