Adidas Supernova+ Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova+ Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Women's Supernova + W Running shoes, Malmar Casros Turbo, 4.5 UK GX0536-45
Flexible Bounce Midsole Lace-up closure Technical mesh upper with reflective heel reinforcement Rubber outsole BOOST technology on forefoot and heel
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Womens Supernova+ Shoes - Purple Textile - Size UK 4.5 2f7a7328-21bb-48cd-bfd4-67bf0258d2f9
Energy meets comfort with adidas Supernova+. However far or fast you train, the Supernova+ keeps you pushing toward your goals. Like the Supernova, these adidas shoes ride on a combination of Boost and Bounce. The plus in the name refers to the added Boost in the forefoot compared to Supernova, delivering increased energy return and comfort in every stride. Experience the energy of a comfortable run. - Lace closure - Engineered mesh upper with reflective heel patch - BOOST heel and forefoot - Bounce cushioning - Weight: 279 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) - Rubber outsole - Yarn in upper contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic  and 50% recycled polyester Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Running Supernova + W Running Shoes - RRP - £100
Adidas Running Supernova + W Running Shoes - RRP - £100, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers FX6671 - Pink - Size: 7 pvi_0264w9vv4bnlgp
Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers - Pink White Grey FX6671
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers FX6671 - Pink - Size: 8 pvi_03nuox2xgqxdph
Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers - Pink White Grey FX6671
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 8 us 9.5 eu 42, pink white grey FX6671) 42
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 7 us 8.5 eu 40 2/3, pink white grey FX6671) 40.6666666666667
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Womens Supernova + Running Shoes in White silver Textile - Size UK 6.5 63f438b5-7df5-4722-891b-9d7d648892ea
Womens adidas Supernova + Running Shoes in white silver.- Mesh upper.- Lace closure.- Regular fit.- Seamless stretchy feel.- Reflective elements.- Linear and lateral support.- Boost and Bounce midsole.- Rubber outsole.- Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: FX6700
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers FX6671 - Pink - Size: 4.5 pvi_03elbap1dmaqwa
Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers - Pink White Grey FX6671
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers FX6671 - Pink - Size: 5 pvi_01eref6ijph4ii
Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers - Pink White Grey FX6671
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Supernova + Mens Sneakers GX2952 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03148e2w6k4ucv
Adidas Supernova + Mens Sneakers - Grey Black White Gx2952
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers FX6671 - Pink - Size: 4 pvi_03urww3df3b5ux
Adidas Supernova + Womens Sneakers - Pink White Grey FX6671
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 4.5 us 6 eu 37 1/3, pink white grey FX6671) 37.3333333333333
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 9.5 us 11 eu 44, white grey FX6700) 44
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 4 us 5.5 eu 36 2/3, pink white grey FX6671) 36.6666666666667
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Supernova + Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 3.5 us 5 eu 36, white grey FX6700) 36
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Womenss Supernova + Running Shoes in White silver Textile - Size UK 3.5 5c933fe8-6d51-4b31-ac25-14fc0c3be37d
Womens adidas Supernova + Running Shoes in white silver.- Mesh upper.- Lace closure.- Regular fit.- Seamless stretchy feel.- Reflective elements.- Linear and lateral support.- Boost and Bounce midsole.- Rubber outsole.- Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: FX6700
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova+ Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 188 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Women
£79.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
On Cloudsurfer Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Adizero Finesse
£79.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Magic Speed Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Novablast 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Supernova+ Women
M T Clothing
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
berkeleysports
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel