Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas UltraBoost 5 PrimeKnit White Men’s Sneakers UK Size 11.5 - BNIB ID8813
Adidas UltraBoost 5 PrimeKnit White Men’s Sneakers UK Size 11.5 - BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas UltraBoost 5 Mens Gore-Tex Running Shoes Size UK 6.5 ‘Black/Yellow' JI3242
Adidas UltraBoost 5 Mens Gore-Tex Running Shoes Size UK 6.5 ‘Black/Yellow', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£65.00
£68.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804140
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804075
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-9 - Size: 9
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas UltraBoost 5 Mens Gore-Tex Running Shoes Size UK 8.5 ‘Black/Yellow' JI3242
Adidas UltraBoost 5 Mens Gore-Tex Running Shoes Size UK 8.5 ‘Black/Yellow', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
£78.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Adidas UltraBoost 5 Mens Gore-Tex Running Shoes Size UK 8 ‘Black/Yellow' JI3242
Adidas UltraBoost 5 Mens Gore-Tex Running Shoes Size UK 8 ‘Black/Yellow', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
£78.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Adidas Performance ULTRABOOST 5 Road running shoes lucid lemon/core black UK 7
Adidas Performance ULTRABOOST 5 Road running shoes lucid lemon/core black UK 7, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£90.00
£94.40
Shipping: £4.40
with shipping: £4.40
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804110
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804085
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804100
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804105
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804120
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804095
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804090
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Teal - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218414804130
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218678804110
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Red - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218676204100
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - Yellow - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218678804090
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217580704080
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217580704070
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ultraboost Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217580704090
Innovated for more cushion, more comfort and less weight for a run like no other, the Ultraboost 5 is here to harness your running energy. This shoe's midsole is made with Light BOOST V2, our highest energy return cushioning system. Ultraboost 5 also features moulded external heel support to provide optimised support where it's needed. The PRIMEKNIT upper creates the ultimate fit while our Torsion System provides next level guidance all the way through your gait. And finally, the world-class grip of the Continental™ outsole enables the perfect traction and transition. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Torsion System Light BOOST V2
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-10 - Size: 10
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-8 - Size: 8
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-11 - Size: 11
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Red Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Red - JQ6655-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Orange Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Orange - KJ3583-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Ultraboost 5 Lucid Orange Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Orange - KJ3583-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Running shoes with BOOST cushioning made with recycled materials. We designed these shoes to be even more energy-efficient, with more cushioning, comfort and lighter than ever. Their midsole features Light BOOST V2, our most energy-returning cushioning. They have a molded outer heel counter for optimal support in critical areas, a PRIMEKNIT upper for a perfect fit, and a Torsion System that perfectly guides your foot as you move. Not to mention the premium Continental™ Rubber outsole for perfect traction and a smooth ride. This product contains at least 20% recycled content. Reusing materials helps us reduce waste, reduce our reliance on finite resources and reduce the carbon footprint of the products we make. Speciffications: Klasický strih Zapínanie na šnúrky Textilný zvršok Textilná podšívka Diel Torsion System Light BOOST V2 Hmotnosť: 292 g (veľkosť EU 42 2/3) Rozdiel medzi pätou a špičkou: 10 mm (päta: 31 mm, špička: 21 mm) Podrážka z gumy Continental™ Minimálne 20 % recyklovaného obsahu
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 350 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£56.00
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 80 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
130 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Adistar 4 Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Compare Prices
44 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Flyknit 2 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Triumph 18 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
faceoff7578
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
innosport
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel