Adidas Adistar 4 Women

• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: Rubber
• Shaft material: Mesh
• Closure type: Laces
• Water-repellent: Yes
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Adistar 4 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
adidas Adistar 4 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 4 MAG10039808
The women’s running shoes adidas Adistar 4 are designed to provide an unmatched running experience, combining performance and comfort. Made by the renowned brand adidas, these shoes cater to all runners, whether they're beginners or experienced.Every detail of the Adistar 4 has been designed to meet the needs of active women. With advanced technologies, these shoes promote foot support while ensuring excellent shock absorption. Runners will undoubtedly appreciate the responsiveness of the sole, which helps to optimise every stride.The features of the running shoes adidas Adistar 4 include: Premium cushioning: The cushioning technology provides a pleasant sensation underfoot, reducing fatigue during long runs. Increased stability: Designed to keep the foot in place, these shoes help prevent injury risks by ensuring proper posture. Breathability: The lightweight and breathable fabric keeps the foot fresh even during the most intense efforts. Optimal grip: The outsole features a new...
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 4 MAG10039811
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Performance Womens Adistar 4 Running Shoes - Turquoise Textile - Size UK 7.5 019bff8e-ac76-78fa-911f-c1291172bdf4
Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - Textile lining - REPETITOR midsole - Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.40
£95.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Adistar 4 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - JR0295-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Cushioned running shoes for distance training. Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining REPETITOR midsole Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) Rubber and synthetic outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar 4 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - JR0295-6 - Size: 6
Cushioned running shoes for distance training. Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining REPETITOR midsole Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) Rubber and synthetic outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES JP6582-0004
Shop for White ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Adistar 4 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - JR0295-7 - Size: 7
Cushioned running shoes for distance training. Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining REPETITOR midsole Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) Rubber and synthetic outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar 4 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - JR0295-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Cushioned running shoes for distance training. Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining REPETITOR midsole Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) Rubber and synthetic outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar 4 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - JR0295-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Cushioned running shoes for distance training. Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining REPETITOR midsole Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) Rubber and synthetic outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar 4 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Black - JR0295-5 - Size: 5
Cushioned running shoes for distance training. Designed for longer, steady runs, these adidas running shoes are made to keep you training in comfort. A REPETITOR midsole maintains a light feel while offering maximum cushioning with energy return and stability for extended runs. The durable outsole stands up to high-mileage training. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining REPETITOR midsole Weight: 235.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 16 mm (heel: 40 mm / forefoot: 34 mm) Rubber and synthetic outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: Rubber
Shaft material: Mesh
Closure type: Laces
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: No
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adistar 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Supernova 2.0 Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Compare Prices
40 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GEL-Quantum Infinity JIN Women
source: Secret Sales
Asics GEL-Quantum Infinity JIN Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel Quantum Infinity Men Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Quantum Infinity Men Running Shoes
£63.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Adistar 4 Women
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel