Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)

Price History
• Men's Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber, Silicone
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 MAG7951592
The GEL-1130 NS from the EARTHENWARE range is inspired by the divers earthy tones found in nature and their influence on the color palettes of iconic outerwear. Its traditional design is rethought with ripstop underlays, seamless reinforcements and tonal color blocks to give it a technical feel. What's more, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 MAG7951589
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,7.5,9,10,10.5,6.5,8,8.5,9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,7.5,9,10,10.5,6.5,8,8.5,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics 1201B019-100 GEL-1130 Men White/Black UK 11 B0CVM9D9LR
Rubber bottom Comfortable and casual The original materials of this retro shoe have been updated with synthetic leather inserts for a more modern look
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Asics 1201B019-100 GEL-1130 Men White/Black UK 6.5 B0CVM73SRD
Rubber bottom Comfortable and casual The original materials of this retro shoe have been updated with synthetic leather inserts for a more modern look
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Asics 1201B019-100 GEL-1130 Men White/Black UK 10 B0CSJ71N9N
Rubber bottom Comfortable and casual The original materials of this retro shoe have been updated with synthetic leather inserts for a more modern look
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-1130 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314210391604090
You Got It All Make winning your second nature with the ASICS GEL 1130. Paying tribute to the GEL-1000 series, these shoes leave your feet feeling snug, comfy, and super supported. Taking design cues from the GEL-KAYANO 14, you get to flaunt your late 2000s aesthetics. The GEL technology provides cushioned comfort, while the synthetic overlays bring in definitive durability as you head out for your runs. ASICS GEL 1130 Features: * Compositional elements from the GEL-KAYANO 14 sneaker * Synthetic leather overlays and mesh underlays * TRUSSTIC support system * GEL Technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GEL-1130 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314210391604080
You Got It All Make winning your second nature with the ASICS GEL 1130. Paying tribute to the GEL-1000 series, these shoes leave your feet feeling snug, comfy, and super supported. Taking design cues from the GEL-KAYANO 14, you get to flaunt your late 2000s aesthetics. The GEL technology provides cushioned comfort, while the synthetic overlays bring in definitive durability as you head out for your runs. ASICS GEL 1130 Features: * Compositional elements from the GEL-KAYANO 14 sneaker * Synthetic leather overlays and mesh underlays * TRUSSTIC support system * GEL Technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics Gel-1130 White Black Men - Sneakers Asics - White - 1201B019-100-9 - Size: 9
The GEL-1130 NS sneaker from the EARTHENWARE Pack is inspired by various earth tones found in nature and their influences in the color palettes from iconic outdoor garments. Its traditional design is reworked with rip-stop underlays, no-sew reinforcements, and tonal color blocking for a technical appearance. Additionally, this retro runner’s comfort is remixed for the streets, featuring GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort. Specifications: Late 2000s runner aesthetic Originally part of the GEL-1000 series, this shoe is reimagined with overlays and breathable mesh underlays The sockliner is produced with the solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by approximately 45% compared to the conventional dyeing technology GEL technology cushioning provides excellent shock absorption This shoe preserves the TRUSSTIC support system that helped runners of the late 2000s improve their stability At least 20% of the upper's synthetic leather is made with recycled materials
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-1130 White Black Men - Sneakers Asics - White - 1201B019-100-10 - Size: 10
The GEL-1130 NS sneaker from the EARTHENWARE Pack is inspired by various earth tones found in nature and their influences in the color palettes from iconic outdoor garments. Its traditional design is reworked with rip-stop underlays, no-sew reinforcements, and tonal color blocking for a technical appearance. Additionally, this retro runner’s comfort is remixed for the streets, featuring GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort. Specifications: Late 2000s runner aesthetic Originally part of the GEL-1000 series, this shoe is reimagined with overlays and breathable mesh underlays The sockliner is produced with the solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by approximately 33% and carbon emissions by approximately 45% compared to the conventional dyeing technology GEL technology cushioning provides excellent shock absorption This shoe preserves the TRUSSTIC support system that helped runners of the late 2000s improve their stability At least 20% of the upper's synthetic leather is made with recycled materials
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Asics - gel 1130 mesh upper rubber sole sneakers 3bdde0a1-6175-4bc5-bdcf-963a5da807b4
Mesh Upper | Rubber Sole | Cushioned Insole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£135.00
£145.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - gel 1130 mesh upper rubber sole sneakers 75a5fc4c-6075-4f9d-8435-1f0ab26402fa
Mesh Upper | Rubber Sole | Cushioned Insole | Logo Detail | Lace-Up Closure
prodImage
£135.00
£145.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 MAG7951591
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 MAG7951590
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 MAG7951588
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 1201B019-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 White Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber, Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Excellent price, very comfortable, sized correctly
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2021
|
Excellent price, very comfortable, sized correctly
With reviews from

Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Asics

Asics GT-2160 M
£75.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 154 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.54
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 28 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£112.97
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.45
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Adistar 4 Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201A906)
£68.77
Compare Prices
64 offers
Adidas Supernova 2.0 Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel