Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £60.00to £187.0014 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Neutral running shoes
• Upper: mesh, seamless forefoot
• Cushioning: UA HOVR, energy-returning
• Outsole: combination of carbon rubber and foamed rubber
• Heel counter: yes, for added support
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Womens HOVR Sonic 6 Running Shoes in Grey Mesh - Size UK 4 0195d738-58b7-73dc-9691-14f8790e114f
Best for: Everyday runs with a light feelEngineered mesh upper with seamless forefoot for comfort & breathabilityExternal heel counter for lightweight structure & added lockdown3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfortResponsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact returns energy & helps propel you forwardCombination of carbon rubber & blown rubber in the outsole for strategic durability & lightweight reboundUpdated outsole design has flexibility where you need it & disperses impact efficiently for a smooth ride
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens HOVR Sonic 6 Running Shoes in White - Size UK 3.5 019dcee0-8057-74a6-b87b-1cbc6d920a5f
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills.- Product Highlights:- Best for: Everyday runs with a light feel- Engineered mesh upper with seamless forefoot for comfort & breathability- External heel counter for lightweight structure & added lockdown- 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort- Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward- Combination of carbon rubber & blown rubber in the outsole for strategic durability & lightweight rebound- Updated outsole design has flexibility where you need it & disperses impact efficiently for a smooth ride-
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Womens Running Shoes White/Blue 6.5 (40.5) FBA_UNDER ARMOUR_3026128-102-EUR 40,5
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Womens Running Shoes Neutral Road Running Shoes Lace-Up
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W HOVR™ Sonic 6 Running Shoes Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3026128-105-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Best for: Everyday runs with a light feel Engineered mesh upper with seamless forefoot for comfort & breathability External heel counter for lightweight structure & added lockdown 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Combination of carbon rubber & blown rubber in the outsole for strategic durability & lightweight rebound Updated outsole design has flexibility where you need it & disperses impact efficiently for a smooth ride
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W HOVR™ Sonic 6 Running Shoes Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3026128-105-4 - Size: 4
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Best for: Everyday runs with a light feel Engineered mesh upper with seamless forefoot for comfort & breathability External heel counter for lightweight structure & added lockdown 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Combination of carbon rubber & blown rubber in the outsole for strategic durability & lightweight rebound Updated outsole design has flexibility where you need it & disperses impact efficiently for a smooth ride
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W HOVR Sonic 6 BRZ Women's F001 Running Shoes, Black, 5 UK FBA_UNDER ARMOUR_3026266-001-EUR 38
UA W HOVR Sonic 6 BRZ Women 3026266-001-7
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's HOVR Sonic 6, (102) White/Sonar Blue/Baja Blue, 5, US 3026128
DescriptionBuilt insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR...
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour W HOVR™ Sonic 6 Running Shoes Women - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3026128-105-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Built insanely light and supportive so nothing will hold you back the second coach blows that whistle. Paired with soft, springy UA HOVR™ cushioning that pushes you forward—you'll crush those run drills. Best for: Everyday runs with a light feel Engineered mesh upper with seamless forefoot for comfort & breathability External heel counter for lightweight structure & added lockdown 3D-molded sockliner cradles the foot for enhanced step-in comfort Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Combination of carbon rubber & blown rubber in the outsole for strategic durability & lightweight rebound Updated outsole design has flexibility where you need it & disperses impact efficiently for a smooth ride
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W HOVR Sonic 6 BRZ Women's F001 Running Shoes, Black, 5.5 UK FBA_UNDER ARMOUR_3026266-001-EUR 38,5
Brand: Under Armour Extras: default Lining: default Type: running shoe Outsole: rubber
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Ua W HOVR Sonic 6 Technical Performance, Black, 8.5 UK 3026128-002-40.5
UA W HOVR Sonic 6 Women 3026128-002-9
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Ua W HOVR Sonic 6 Technical Performance, Black, 4.5 UK 3026128-002-37.5
UA W HOVR Sonic 6 Women 3026128-002-6.5
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women's Red Green, 39 Women
Brand: Under Armour Extras: default Lining: textile Type: sports shoe Outsole: rubber
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Womens Running Shoes White/Blue 6 (40)
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Womens Running Shoes Neutral Road Running Shoes Lace-Up
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Womens Running Shoes White/Blue 5 (38.5)
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Womens Running Shoes Neutral Road Running Shoes Lace-Up
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neutral running shoes
Upper: mesh, seamless forefoot
Cushioning: UA HOVR, energy-returning
Outsole: combination of carbon rubber and foamed rubber
Heel counter: yes, for added support

Price History

1M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 40 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
92 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
kimport
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel