Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour UA Hovr Sonic 3 mens trainers shoes 3022586-001 uk 8.5 eu 43 us 9.5 NEW+BOX
UA Hovr Sonic 3 mens trainers shoes 3022586-001 uk 8.5 eu 43 us 9.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men HOVR Sonic 3 Running Shoe, Beta 601 Halo Gray*7 UK 3022586-601-7
NEUTRAL: For runners who need flexibility, cushioning & versatility UA HOVR technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact step after step Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR foam to give back the energy you put in DIGITALLY CONNECTED: UA's Record Sensor technology tracks, analyzes & stores virtually every running metric so you know exactly what you need to do to get better Microthread upper dries fast & provides a breathable, compression-like fit that delivers lightweight directional strength & unmatched comfort to help you go the distance
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men HOVR Sonic 3 Running Shoe, Green Gravity Green Halo Gray Gravity Green*7 UK 3022586-300-7
Ideal Fit - These men's trainers have a microthread upper that dries quickly and gives a breathable, compression-like fit for lightweight strength HOVR Technology - With UA HOVR technology, these athletic shoes give a zero-gravity feel and eliminate impact while maintaining energy return Ultimate Comfort - These gym runners have a removable, anti-microbial Ortholite sockliner which moulds to the foot for customised comfort and cushion Digitally Connected - With an embedded Record Sensor, these running shoes track, analyse, and store detailed running metrics to improve performance Material and Fit - Under Armour UA HOVR Sonic 3 sports shoes for men, Black trainers for running etc, Material: Mesh, Fit: Men's - varying sizes
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_03j8y7iq9f9ul6
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_03312p7o6fpi5g
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Red Trainers - Size UK 8.5 7019d5a6-944b-4bdf-b9da-576b8d92abec
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Red 601
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 8.5 c89891ff-1ea2-4c0c-82a2-52d8fce78d66
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(6) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 7 eu 40, black 001) 40
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, black 001) 41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Men UA HOVR Sonic 3, Lightweight Jogging Shoes, Performance Gym Shoes 3022586-001-75
Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Textile Sole: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men UA HOVR Sonic 3, Lightweight Jogging Shoes, Performance Gym Shoes 3022586-300-85
Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Textile Sole: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03r2n743q7w13l
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 601 - Size: 7 pvi_02jkuqa23qz3g5
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Red 601
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_01bhrlr5nkhrrn
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 300 - Tan - Size: 6.5 pvi_02ybfi0426li4a
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 300 - Tan - Size: 7.5 pvi_002i92mur3966g
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 601 - Size: 8.5 pvi_02rn6mgo4njr0h
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Red 601
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00tvfq00j3mkx0
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 601 - Size: 9.5 pvi_03nr7lbmkxfpqa
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Red 601
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_036mq58s52sdmh
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 300 - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_00uv6snq0cn0lj
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 300 - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_03u6wujtmvjkln
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_00j5ywus271rxc
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 300 - Tan - Size: 8.5 pvi_00st6sozfwfthp
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 001 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00a81hs4p6v5l6
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Under Armour Womens Hovr Sonic 3 3022596 601 - Orange - Size: 3.5 pvi_01f7m04ixeqvns
Under Armour Womens Hovr Sonic 3 3022596 - Orange 601
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7 7a21508e-6088-46bd-9baa-b7f655ec785b
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 6.5 e808400a-b130-4873-a134-7b3d59b359f3
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 12 6133efc6-e663-44cf-82bc-dd32843a8dab
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 6.5 340fd2d8-2248-49de-919d-95f50e357124
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 24 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 262 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Divide 3 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Downshifter 10 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nike Quest 3 Shield Mens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Nike Quest 3 Shield Mens Running Trainers
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Pureboost 22 men
£54.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Nike Air Winflo 10 Road Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Winflo 10 Road Running Shoe
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
New Balance 767
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel