Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 6 91cc608e-e390-4407-b199-2985a0d9b83a
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 8 759051fb-adb8-4c28-a8af-61ec2bdcd8d7
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7.5 39199f0b-e26f-4e40-a1d5-4964e5048192
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Green 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 8.5 9dc8968e-d16d-4c3b-af18-109a867be240
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 11.5 c9e4dfe0-205c-41be-bfd3-aff62b2e8e43
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 8 3456d427-971e-4f46-88a4-5d3c2f288632
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Red Trainers - Size UK 9.5 bbccfebc-3b4a-4955-bdec-b829c646cdb3
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Red 601
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7.5 84d102b8-8771-402e-974e-4ab1dbbced7f
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 a5bf29b1-5c90-4538-955b-f8fc7f2c7cca
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Black 001
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Red Trainers - Size UK 7 0892458b-4f0a-4824-8b5d-fa1c6474b6bf
Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens 3022586 - Red 601
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Ua Hovr Sonic 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 0e6bc344-96f6-4200-8dc3-45422371c7fe
Under Armour Ua Hovr Sonic 2 Mens 3021586 - Black 002
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(6.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6.5 us 7.5 eu 40.5, green 300) 40.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6.5 us 7.5 eu 40.5, black 001) 40.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(11.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 11.5 us 12.5 eu 47, black 001) 47
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, red 601) 41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, green 300) 41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43, green 300) 43
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8 us 9 eu 42.5, green 300) 42.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8 us 9 eu 42.5, black 001) 42.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9.5 us 10.5 eu 44.5, red 601) 44.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(12) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 12 us 13 eu 47.5, black 001) 47.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, green 300) 42
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43, red 601) 43
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43, black 001) 43
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, black 001) 42
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, black red 005) 42
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Under Armour Hovr Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers 3022586 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, black red 005) 41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 7.5 56ddbade-6cfc-44df-9ecd-94b0ec3363ae
The Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men's Running Trainers are built for runners who value comfort, performance, and connectivity. Featuring UA HOVR™ cushioning, these trainers deliver a responsive, energy-returning feel while reducing impact for a smoother stride. The lightweight and breathable engineered mesh upper ensures optimal ventilation, while the external TPU heel counter provides added stability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Mens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 7 e1cdf661-61b2-48ff-b777-2eabb48aade0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 274 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
143 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Downshifter 10 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
89 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
New Balance 767
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus+
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel