Saucony Ride 14 Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Ride 14 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Ride 14 Grey Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 3a29d6e4-dd5a-4e79-8dad-8e9d208d6362
The evolution of the reliable Ride 14 combines the comfort and cushioning you’d expect with a new bolder, faster design you’ll want to wear well past the run. This daily running sneaker provides the cushion, while still bringing the looks for your weekly miles. FEATURES & BENEFITS: PWRRUN cushioning continues to provide just the right amount of softness, yet responsive enough to tackle as many miles as you wish. Inspired by wear testing and consumer feedback, the updated shape, and handcrafted feel deliver a sleek, secure profile that’s faster and more dynamic than before. The clean look of FORMFIT combines a new and improved engineered mesh to optimize breathability with a lighter, thinner internal construction for a comfortable and custom fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Ride 14 Running Shoe Road for Woman S10650_55_UK3.5
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 32 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 32-24 mm Running Shoe Category: A3 - Maximum Cushioning
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Ride 14 Running Shoe, Charcoal Black, 7.5 UK B08TQDQ3VM
Inspired by wear testing and consumer feedback, the updated shape and handcrafted feel delivers a sleek, confident profile that's faster and more dynamic than before Comfortable and customized fit The flexibility, adaptability and durability Foamed rubber for added durability and responsiveness Optimization of breathability
prodImage
£95.60
£109.58
Shipping: £13.98
with shipping: £13.98
Saucony Women's Ride 14 Running Shoe, QUARTZ/VIZIGOLD, 8.5 S10650-18-565
DescriptionAre you ready for a revolution? The evolution of the reliable Ride 14 combines the comfort and cushioning youd expect with a new bolder,
prodImage
£119.51
Shipping: Free
Saucony S10650-55S10651-55-020 Fogcherry 10
Saucony S10650-55S10651-55-020 Fogcherry 10. Are you ready for a revolution The evolution of the reliable Ride 14 combines the comfort and...
prodImage
£132.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women's Running Shoes Black 214357-398858-OXgC63785
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 32 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 32-24 mm Running Shoe Category: A3 - Maximum Cushioning
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 14 Women's Running Shoes - SS21-5 Grey 062926.100.R.L6A43.US.SAUCO.B08TQX4GCK
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 32 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 32-24 mm Running Shoe Category: A3 - Maximum Cushioning
prodImage
£132.00
£152.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Women's Ride 14 Running Shoe, Charcoal Black, 7.5 UK SF-37498815338
Inspired by wear testing and consumer feedback, the updated shape and handcrafted feel delivers a sleek, confident profile that's faster and more dynamic than before Comfortable and customized fit The flexibility, adaptability and durability Foamed rubber for added durability and responsiveness Optimization of breathability
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
SAUCONY Ride 14 Running Shoes Charcoal Black 6
Inspired by wear testing and consumer feedback, the updated shape and handcrafted feel delivers a sleek, confident profile that's faster and more dynamic than before Comfortable and customized fit The flexibility, adaptability and durability Foamed rubber for added durability and responsiveness Optimization of breathability
prodImage
£175.87
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 14 Women's Running Shoes - SS21-5.5 Grey
Material: Synthetic Internal Material: Synthetic Heel Height: 32 mm Heel-Toe Differential: 32-24 mm Running Shoe Category: A3 - Maximum Cushioning
prodImage
£205.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Ride 14 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 27 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£89.39
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 67 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 84 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£140.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Questar Boost W
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Winflo 4 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Saucony Guide 15 women
£68.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nike Quest 3 Women Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Nike Quest 3 Women Running Shoe
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Ghost 17 Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
236 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 GTX Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: £13.98
prodImage
£119.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel