Saucony Peregrine 16 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh
• Lining material: Foam
• Sole material: Rubber
• Collar material: Mesh
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388044
Our most agile trail shoe, designed to tackle all terrains, is now enhanced with Vibram Megagrip technology for ultimate grip and traction in all conditions. With improved cushioning and comfort thanks to an increase in PWRRUN foam underfoot, the Peregrine is the only shoe you need to explore confidently off the beaten path.
prodImage
£91.70
£108.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388043
prodImage
£91.70
£108.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black 195021643265
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Splash/Citron 195021643418
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Splash/Citron, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9 UK 195021643265
Orange
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9.5 UK 195021643272
Excellent durability and traction: full coverage, the innovative VIBRAM MegaGrip outsole offers increased durability and traction on a variety of terrain types. PROVED FOAM: PWRRUN foam offers more cushioning, comfort and protection than ever before. With more foam added under your feet, it's time to tackle the trails with cushioned safety. Extra protection: rubber band on the forefoot for added protection. SPECIALIZED UPPER FOR DIFFICULT GROUNDS: Specialized high-strength mesh with additional lightweight protection in high abrasion areas 4mm offset
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388041
prodImage
£91.70
£108.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388040
prodImage
£91.70
£108.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388029
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388023
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388010
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388013
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388022
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388024
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388006
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388026
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388025
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 MAG10388028
prodImage
£99.27
£116.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Off-Road Running Shoes Mens Grey UK 8.5 US 9.5 *REFSSS632
Saucony Peregrine 16 Off-Road Running Shoes Mens Grey UK 8.5 US 9.5 *REFSSS632, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 10.5 UK 195021643296
EXCELLENT DURABILITY & TRACTION: Full coverage, innovative VIBRAM MegaGrip outsole provides superior durability and traction on a variety of terrain types. PROVEN FOAM - PWRRUN foam provides more cushioning, comfort and protection than ever before. With more foam added underfoot, it's time to tackle the trails with confidence. EXTRA PROTECTION: Rubber toe cap for extra protection. TRAIL READY UPPER: Specialized high-strength mesh with extra lightweight protection in high abrasion areas 4 mm offset
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 8 UK 195021643241
EXCELLENT DURABILITY & TRACTION: Full coverage, innovative VIBRAM MegaGrip outsole provides superior durability and traction on a variety of terrain types. PROVEN FOAM - PWRRUN foam provides more cushioning, comfort and protection than ever before. With more foam added underfoot, it's time to tackle the trails with confidence. EXTRA PROTECTION: Rubber toe cap for extra protection. TRAIL READY UPPER: Specialized high-strength mesh with extra lightweight protection in high abrasion areas 4 mm offset
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 10 UK 195021643289
Available color: Vibrant orange that offers an eye-catching and modern style for your trail adventures Full-coverage VIBRAM MegaGrip outsole: Provides exceptional durability and superior traction on various terrains for reliable grip Enhanced PWRRUN cushioning: Offers greater comfort, protection, and support with additional foam underfoot to tackle trails with confidence Reinforced Toe Protection: Includes rubber reinforcement in the forefoot for extra protection against rocks and trail obstacles 4 mm VIBRAM Megagrip lugs: Robust design with specialized lugs that ensure optimal traction and all-day comfort on uneven terrain
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 11 UK 195021643302
EXCELLENT DURABILITY & TRACTION: Full coverage, innovative VIBRAM MegaGrip outsole provides superior durability and traction on a variety of terrain types. PROVEN FOAM - PWRRUN foam provides more cushioning, comfort and protection than ever before. With more foam added underfoot, it's time to tackle the trails with confidence. EXTRA PROTECTION: Rubber toe cap for extra protection. TRAIL READY UPPER: Specialized high-strength mesh with extra lightweight protection in high abrasion areas 4 mm offset
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Grey S21066-101-7
Saucony Peregrine 16 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Orange S21066-130-7
Saucony Peregrine 16 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Orange, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Peregrine 16 Sneakers, Fire Black, 7.5 UK 2000004156022
EXCELLENT DURABILITY & TRACTION: Full coverage, innovative VIBRAM MegaGrip outsole provides superior durability and traction on a variety of terrain types. PROVEN FOAM - PWRRUN foam provides more cushioning, comfort and protection than ever before. With more foam added underfoot, it's time to tackle the trails with confidence. EXTRA PROTECTION: Rubber toe cap for extra protection. TRAIL READY UPPER: Specialized high-strength mesh with extra lightweight protection in high abrasion areas 4 mm offset
prodImage
£131.63
£151.53
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh
Lining material: Foam
Sole material: Rubber
Collar material: Mesh
Closure type: Laces
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: No
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 74 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£93.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 57 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£108.35
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 22 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Ride 17 Women
£93.39
Saucony Ride 17 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram Fivefingers KMD EVO Women
£91.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Project Rock Blood Sweat Respect 4 Men
source: OnBuy
Under Armour Project Rock Blood Sweat Respect 4 Men
£91.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Saucony Triumph 22 Men
£91.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brooks Ghost 17 GTX Women
£91.50
Compare Prices
46 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 19 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GEL-Cumulus 20 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Men
source: Secret Sales
Asics GT-Xpress Men
£91.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics GT-2000 11 Women
£95.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics GT-Express Womens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Asics GT-Express Womens Running Trainers
£91.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
£91.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: £16.99
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel