Saucony Jazz Original Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Nylon, Suede
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Jazz Original Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Jazz Original Womens Grey Trainers - Size UK 8 019be020-b30d-7eb9-b050-bdd21743c0cd
The Saucony Jazz Original Womens Grey Trainers are a timeless classic, combining retro running style with everyday comfort. Inspired by Saucony’s iconic 1980s heritage, these trainers feature a lightweight design and versatile grey colourway, making them ideal for daily wear. Perfect for casual outfits, they deliver both style and comfort. Key Features Classic Retro Design: Inspired by Saucony’s original running silhouettes for a timeless look Nylon and Suede Upper: Provides durability, breathability, and a premium textured finish Cushioned EVA Midsole: Offers lightweight comfort and shock absorption Padded Collar and Tongue: Enhances comfort and ankle support Lace-Up Fastening: Ensures a secure and adjustable fit Rubber Outsole: Delivers reliable grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Saucony Jazz Original Womens Grey Trainers - Size UK 4.5 019be020-4dac-74a2-9715-c176a7f432fe
The Saucony Jazz Original Womens Grey Trainers are a timeless classic, combining retro running style with everyday comfort. Inspired by Saucony’s iconic 1980s heritage, these trainers feature a lightweight design and versatile grey colourway, making them ideal for daily wear. Perfect for casual outfits, they deliver both style and comfort. Key Features Classic Retro Design: Inspired by Saucony’s original running silhouettes for a timeless look Nylon and Suede Upper: Provides durability, breathability, and a premium textured finish Cushioned EVA Midsole: Offers lightweight comfort and shock absorption Padded Collar and Tongue: Enhances comfort and ankle support Lace-Up Fastening: Ensures a secure and adjustable fit Rubber Outsole: Delivers reliable grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Jazz Original W Blue Women - Sneakers Saucony - Blue - S1044-674-5 - Size: 5
The Jazz Original is time tested for comfort and wins our award for effortless style. Plus, these fashion sneakers come with a secondary set of laces so that you can make sure they work with what you’ve got going on. FEATURES & BENEFITS Lace-up front with a padded collar and tongue Nylon/suede upper for long wear Padded tongue, collar, and footbed provides superior shock absorption, fit, and extra comfort TECHNOLOGY Textile lining and cushioning, removable insole Shock-absorbing striped EVA midsole Durable rubber traction outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Saucony Jazz Original W Grey S1044-675 Women - Sneakers Saucony - Grey - S1044-675-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The Jazz Original is time tested for comfort and wins our award for effortless style. Plus, these fashion sneakers come with a secondary set of laces so that you can make sure they work with what you’ve got going on. FEATURES & BENEFITS Lace-up front with a padded collar and tongue Nylon/suede upper for long wear Padded tongue, collar, and footbed provides superior shock absorption, fit, and extra comfort TECHNOLOGY Textile lining and cushioning, removable insole Shock-absorbing striped EVA midsole Durable rubber traction outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Saucony Jazz Original MAG10606477
Since its release several decades ago, the Jazz Original has maintained its edge in style and comfort. This trendy sneaker comes with a second pair of laces to match perfectly with your various outfits..
prodImage
£70.92
£87.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Saucony Jazz Original MAG10606481
prodImage
£70.92
£87.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 38.5) Saucony Sneakers
Gender: Woman Type: Sneakers Upper: synthetic material suede Internal lining: synthetic material Sole: rubber
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Saucony Jazz Original Womens Grey Trainers - Size UK 4 019be021-933e-7bd2-8fa5-e7d6efbea663
The Saucony Jazz Original Womens Grey Trainers are a timeless classic, combining retro running style with everyday comfort. Inspired by Saucony’s iconic 1980s heritage, these trainers feature a lightweight design and versatile grey colourway, making them ideal for daily wear. Perfect for casual outfits, they deliver both style and comfort. Key Features Classic Retro Design: Inspired by Saucony’s original running silhouettes for a timeless look Nylon and Suede Upper: Provides durability, breathability, and a premium textured finish Cushioned EVA Midsole: Offers lightweight comfort and shock absorption Padded Collar and Tongue: Enhances comfort and ankle support Lace-Up Fastening: Ensures a secure and adjustable fit Rubber Outsole: Delivers reliable grip and traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Trainers Saucony Jazz Original MAG7516803
Since its release decades ago, Jazz Original has maintained its lead in style and comfort. This trendy sneaker comes with a second pair of laces to match your outfits perfectly.PresentationFront lacing, padded strap and tongueUpper in nylon/daim for optimum durabilityPadded footbed, tongue and strap for excellent shock absorption, perfect fit and maximum comfortTECHNOLOGYFabric lining and removable shock-absorbing insoleShock-absorbing, ridged EVA midsoleGrippy, solid rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.15
£91.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Saucony Jazz Original MAG7516805
Since its release decades ago, Jazz Original has maintained its lead in style and comfort. This trendy sneaker comes with a second pair of laces to match your outfits perfectly.PresentationFront lacing, padded strap and tongueUpper in nylon/daim for optimum durabilityPadded footbed, tongue and strap for excellent shock absorption, perfect fit and maximum comfortTECHNOLOGYFabric lining and removable shock-absorbing insoleShock-absorbing, ridged EVA midsoleGrippy, solid rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.15
£91.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Saucony Jazz Original MAG7516808
Since its release decades ago, Jazz Original has maintained its lead in style and comfort. This trendy sneaker comes with a second pair of laces to match your outfits perfectly.PresentationFront lacing, padded strap and tongueUpper in nylon/daim for optimum durabilityPadded footbed, tongue and strap for excellent shock absorption, perfect fit and maximum comfortTECHNOLOGYFabric lining and removable shock-absorbing insoleShock-absorbing, ridged EVA midsoleGrippy, solid rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.15
£91.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Saucony Jazz Original MAG7516807
Since its release decades ago, Jazz Original has maintained its lead in style and comfort. This trendy sneaker comes with a second pair of laces to match your outfits perfectly.PresentationFront lacing, padded strap and tongueUpper in nylon/daim for optimum durabilityPadded footbed, tongue and strap for excellent shock absorption, perfect fit and maximum comfortTECHNOLOGYFabric lining and removable shock-absorbing insoleShock-absorbing, ridged EVA midsoleGrippy, solid rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.15
£91.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8
Saucony Jazz Original Lace Up 80s Retro Womens Trainers In Apricot UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Suede
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Jazz Original Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 10 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 27 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.57
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 67 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 81 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£140.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Under Armour Charged Bandit Trail 3 Men
£49.50
Compare Prices
58 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Impulse Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Under Armour Charged Bandit Trail 3 SP Men
£49.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Puma Foreverrun Nitro WTR Mens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Puma Foreverrun Nitro WTR Mens Running Shoes
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Foreverrun Nitro WTR Mens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Puma Foreverrun Nitro WTR Mens Running Shoes
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
Mizuno Wave Sky Neo 2 Womens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Mizuno Wave Sky Neo 2 Womens Running Shoes
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Women
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel