Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh
• Insole material: PWRRUN+
• Outsole material: Vibram Mega-Grip
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MAG10388139
The Xodus Ultra 4 is a trail shoe with maximum cushioning. With unmatched grip, superior protection, and comfort for long distances.More cushioning means more comfort. The Xodus Ultra 4 now features even more soft and bouncy PWRRUN PB directly underfoot, framedby a reactive PWRRUN chassis for durability and protection.Vibram Mega-Grip outsole fully covering for maximum traction and grip.A robust and durable technical mesh to protect against dirt and debris with lightweight protection in high-abrasion areas.D-Ring for quick and easy gaiter compatibility.BEST FOR Trail running.CUSHIONING PWRRUN PB/PWRRUN Frame.INSOLE PWRRUN+.LUG HEIGHT 4mm.DROP 6mm (36/30mm).WEIGHT Men’s 10.9oz (309g).Women’s 9.9oz (280g).SIZES Men 7-13, 14, 15.Women 5-12.DURABILITY This model is vegan and contains recycled materials.
prodImage
£108.35
£125.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MAG10388140
prodImage
£108.35
£125.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Rust 195022008261
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Rust, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men's Running Shoes, Vizigold/Laurel (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 10)
Enhanced comfort: With more cushion than ever, enjoy the dynamic duo of plush PWRRUN PB directly underfoot for soft, bouncy responsiveness, framed by PWRRUN for added protection Unmatched Grip: Full-coverage Vibram MegaGrip outsole delivers superior traction on rugged terrain Trail-Ready Durability: Designed to withstand tough conditions while keeping you secure and supported
prodImage
£203.00
£223.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men's Running Shoes, Vizigold/Laurel (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 11) 071026.193.R.I6A51.DE.SAUCO.B0G5YXB6ZK
Enhanced comfort: With more cushion than ever, enjoy the dynamic duo of plush PWRRUN PB directly underfoot for soft, bouncy responsiveness, framed by PWRRUN for added protection Unmatched Grip: Full-coverage Vibram MegaGrip outsole delivers superior traction on rugged terrain Trail-Ready Durability: Designed to withstand tough conditions while keeping you secure and supported
prodImage
£235.00
£255.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MAG10388137
prodImage
£108.35
£125.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MAG10388142
prodImage
£108.35
£125.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MAG10388136
prodImage
£108.35
£125.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh
Insole material: PWRRUN+
Outsole material: Vibram Mega-Grip
Closure type: Laces
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 76 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 26 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£93.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 57 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£146.90
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Venture 8 Women
£108.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Sports Adrenaline GTS 24 GTX Women
£108.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks Sports Revel Max Women
£103.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dynafit Feline SL Men
£108.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Altra Torin 9 Women's Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Torin 9 Women's Running Shoes
£108.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Men
£113.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Altra Torin 9 Men Road Running Shoe
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Torin 9 Men Road Running Shoe
£108.07
Compare Prices
146 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Men (1011C216)
£108.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: £16.99
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel