Saucony Guide 18 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: XT-900, rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 272 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 18 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Black/Black/Black, 8 UK 195020793176
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker 195021159001
Cushioning midsole for superior comfort while running. Durable rubber outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces. Ergonomic design for natural foot movement.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Men's Running Shoes, Black/Lapis 195021159001
Saucony Guide 18 Men's Running Shoes, Black/Lapis, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey S20998-210-7
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 10 019e45e6-c101-7c0d-9de0-48b4895af443
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 8 019e45e8-9634-7b2e-8400-ae7b07c4a9e0
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker B0DJWM8N4V
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Sneaker B0DJWPR2TP
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Running Sneakers, Black/Black/Black, 7
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£84.86
£101.59
Shipping: £16.73
with shipping: £16.73
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Performance Fitness Gym Workout Trainers S20998-210
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Performance Fitness Gym Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 8.5 019e45e8-d3be-77e1-9d98-d9798db96970
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.99
£90.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Ivory, 7 UK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£89.36
£106.32
Shipping: £16.96
with shipping: £16.96
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, White/Peel, 9 UK B0D31WGWNK
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£89.60
£107.03
Shipping: £17.43
with shipping: £17.43
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Black/White, 8 UK
Experience unmatched performance with the Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes engineered for athletes and casual runners alike Whether pounding the pavement or exploring off-road paths you’ll stay comfortable and in control mile after mile Product Highlights:- The wider base prioritises stability as well as comfort and safety - A unique asymmetric sole design guides the foot through each step and moderates pronation The combination of a durable and responsive PWRRUN midsole with a soft PWRRUN+ insole ensures exceptional cushioning
prodImage
£89.63
£107.26
Shipping: £17.63
with shipping: £17.63
Saucony Guide 18 Men's Running Shoes, Shadow/Vizi - 10.5 UK Blue 195021159179
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Trainers Ivory
Maximal Cushioning shoes have a broad base geometry where the foot sits deep inside a stable platform resulting in an exceptionally well cushioned ride but one that also provides protection and inherent support Featuring Center Path Technology, asymmetric geometry that centers the foot from lateral crash through toe off to provide a more consistent, balanced and supportive experience Plenty of soft and responsive PWRRUN foam underfoot for smooth and comfortable miles and ultimate protection XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction Breathable and supportive engineered mesh upper for versatile wearability
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Guide 18 Sneaker, Black/White, 10
Experience unmatched performance with the Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes engineered for athletes and casual runners alike Whether pounding the pavement or exploring off-road paths you’ll stay comfortable and in control mile after mile Product Highlights:- The wider base prioritises stability as well as comfort and safety - A unique asymmetric sole design guides the foot through each step and moderates pronation The combination of a durable and responsive PWRRUN midsole with a soft PWRRUN+ insole ensures exceptional cushioning
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Performance Fitness Gym Workout Trainers S20998-225
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Performance Fitness Gym Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers Grey S20998-105
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Keith Haring x NYC Marathon Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Gym Trainers S20998-212
Saucony Keith Haring x NYC Marathon Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Gym Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Performance Fitness Gym Workout Trainers S20998-100
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Performance Fitness Gym Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers S20998-285
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Workout Trainers S20998-99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Trainers Gym Fitness Performance White UK 8.5 Only S20998-131
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Trainers Gym Fitness Performance White UK 8.5 Only, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Performance Trainers Off White S20998-102
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Performance Trainers Off White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 019e45e6-d33e-7c17-ab11-b273a76a73f1
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9 019e45e8-94db-768d-b2e6-57915e209b9c
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9.5 019e45e7-0886-708a-b804-eb9f1edee921
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7 019e45e7-0926-7252-b425-c915a9ef247b
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Guide 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 8 019e45e8-6d64-774d-80d3-2f8c7ce3024c
These Saucony Guide 18 are a maximum cushioning stability trainer built for comfort, protection, and smooth every day running. Designed with PWRRUN foam and exclusive Centre Path Technology, it helps keep your foot centred and supported throughout every stride, delivering a more stable and efficient ride. The wide, maximal cushioning platform allows your foot to sit deep within the shoe for enhanced comfort and inherent support, while increased sidewall height adds extra security on longer runs. A rocker-shaped design encourages smooth toe-off transitions, reducing fatigue and promoting a more natural gait. Finished with a breathable engineered mesh upper and durable XT-900 carbon rubber outsole, the Guide 18 is made for reliable, versatile performance across all distances. - Textile / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Deep-set, wide platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: XT-900, rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 272 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Guide 18 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 24 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 73 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£94.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£87.55
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 56 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£108.35
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 20 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 68 Prices
Saucony Ride 17 Women
£93.39
Saucony Ride 17 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adizero Adios 9 Men
£78.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Women
£78.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Men
£78.23
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Women
£77.54
Compare Prices
53 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£78.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Women
£79.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Asics 33-FA Men
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Guide 18 Men
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel